Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Home Products

fiber optic cable splitter

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Besaw

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic cable splitter

(165)
buy 50 / 50 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1 x 2 Configuration With 1 m Length online manufacturer

50 / 50 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1 x 2 Configuration With 1 m Length
Contact Now

Fbt Coupler single mode 1x2 1310&1550nm 0.9mm Dual Window Coupler EX:WBC-P-12-35-50-1-09-00-B Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability Mini sizes ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:31
buy 1310nm 1550nm FBT Single Mode WDM Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With Single Window online manufacturer

1310nm 1550nm FBT Single Mode WDM Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With Single Window
Contact Now

1310nm 1550nm FBT WDM Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With Single Window Brief Description: 980/1550nm and 1480/1550nm WDM are widely used in EDFA, Which can combine the pump power and optical signal into the Er... Read More
2021-08-16 13:39:18
buy 1060 / 1550 nm WDM Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1 X 2 SC / UPC 2 mm High Channel Isolation online manufacturer

1060 / 1550 nm WDM Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1 X 2 SC / UPC 2 mm High Channel Isolation
Contact Now

1060/1550nm WDM Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1X2 SC/UPC 2mm High Channel Isolation EX: WDM-P-12-65-1-30-SU-C Product Description WDM is the technology to separate different wavelengths of light at the receving ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:34
buy Simplex ST/ST Metal Fiber Optic Cable Adapter FTTA Assembly online manufacturer

Simplex ST/ST Metal Fiber Optic Cable Adapter FTTA Assembly
Contact Now

Simplex ST - ST Fiber Optic metal Adapter FTTA assembly Specification Type SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, ST End-face APC/UPC/PC Mode Single mode & multi mode Sleeve Zirconia ceramic, phosphor bronze Insertion loss (dB) 0... Read More
2021-01-26 11:56:29
buy 1 X 2 2 mm Single Mode WDM , FC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1480 / 1550nm online manufacturer

1 X 2 2 mm Single Mode WDM , FC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1480 / 1550nm
Contact Now

Single Mode WDM 1480/1550nm 1310/1550nm 1X2 2mm FC/UPC Fiber Splitter Product Description WDM is the technology to separate different wavelengths of light at the receving end in optical signal transmission. Key ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:37
buy LC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Metal / Plastic Material online manufacturer

LC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Metal / Plastic Material
Contact Now

LC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Metal / Plastic Material 1X8 Single Mode ABS Box PLC Splitter 0.9mm In and Out LC/UPC Connector (FTTH, CATV, telecom) Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:40
buy 2 m Length Fibre Optic Couplers OM 2 , LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter online manufacturer

2 m Length Fibre Optic Couplers OM 2 , LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter
Contact Now

2m Length Fibre Optic Couplers OM2 , LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability NX4(n=1,2,4) NX8(n=1,2,8... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:26
buy UPC SC - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with Zironia Ceramic / Phosphor Bronze online manufacturer

UPC SC - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with Zironia Ceramic / Phosphor Bronze
Contact Now

SC-ST Converter Single Mode Simplex Metal With Flange No Shutter Specification Type SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, ST End-face APC/UPC/PC Mode Single mode & multi mode Sleeve Zirconia ceramic, phosphor bronze Insertion ... Read More
2020-10-23 15:02:37
buy G657 A1 / G652D 1 X 2 FBT Splitter For Testing Instruments / FTTH / CATV online manufacturer

G657 A1 / G652D 1 X 2 FBT Splitter For Testing Instruments / FTTH / CATV
Contact Now

Dual Window Coupler 1X2 Fbt Coupler 0.9 With Connector Package B Applications Long-haul Telecommunications Transmitter/receiver module Optical communication systems Testing instruments Long-haul Telecommunicati... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:33
buy 1 x 2 Ports Fiber Optic Coupling OM 4 , 0.9 mm Fiber Optic Cable Splitter online manufacturer

1 x 2 Ports Fiber Optic Coupling OM 4 , 0.9 mm Fiber Optic Cable Splitter
Contact Now

Multimode Coupler OM4 1x2 30:70 850/1310nm 0.9mm LC/UPCFC/UPC Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or to combine light from two fibers ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:28
Page 1 of 17|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|