Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Home Products

fiber optic coupler

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Besaw

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic coupler

(183)
buy 2.0 / 3.0 mm Fiber Optic Y Cable , Fiber Optic Coupler Module 2 * 4 For CATV / Network System online manufacturer

2.0 / 3.0 mm Fiber Optic Y Cable , Fiber Optic Coupler Module 2 * 4 For CATV / Network System
Contact Now

Fiber Optic Coupler Module With Connector Y Cable 2*4 2.0/3.0mm Yellow Jacket Description: Optical Fiber Y Cable is the cable with twisted Connectors terminated on its ends respectively to release the jumping ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:12
buy LC/UPC Fiber Optic Coupler online manufacturer

LC/UPC Fiber Optic Coupler
Contact Now

LC/UPC Twisted Connectors 2.0mm Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Y Cable Description: Optical Fiber Y Cable is the cable with twisted Connectors terminated on its ends respectively to release the jumping connection of ... Read More
2020-01-07 12:50:54
buy 1X2 1310 nm Fiber Optical Coupler , Fused FBT Splitter For FTTH / CATV online manufacturer

1X2 1310 nm Fiber Optical Coupler , Fused FBT Splitter For FTTH / CATV
Contact Now

1X2 1310 nm Fiber Optical Coupler , Fused FBT Splitter For FTTH / CATVSingle Mode Fiber Coupler.pdfDescriptionThe Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:25
buy FBT Single Mode Fiber Coupler 0.9mm , Custom Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter online manufacturer

FBT Single Mode Fiber Coupler 0.9mm , Custom Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter
Contact Now

FBT Coupler Single Mode 1x2 1310&1490&1550nm 0.9mm LC/UPC CATV EDFA , FTTH WBC-P-12-345-50-1-09-LU-C Key FeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:23
buy Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Y Cable Coupler Module With Connector 2*4 Corning Cable online manufacturer

Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Y Cable Coupler Module With Connector 2*4 Corning Cable
Contact Now

2*4 2.0/3.0mm Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Y Cable Coupler Module With Connector Features Low Insertion Loss,High Return Loss Good repeatability and Interchangeability Description Optical Fiber Y Cable is the ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:12
buy Custom Fiber Optic Y Cable Twisted Connectors 2.0 / 3.0 mm Yellow Jacket online manufacturer

Custom Fiber Optic Y Cable Twisted Connectors 2.0 / 3.0 mm Yellow Jacket
Contact Now

Fiber Optic Y Cable Twisted Connectors 2.0/3.0mm Yellow Jacket Features: Low Insertion Loss,High Return Loss Good repeatability and Interchangeability Application Long-haul,Metro and Access System Fiber CATV ... Read More
2021-10-08 15:53:29
buy High Return Loss Fiber Optic Y Cable 2.0 / 3.0 mm 1260 ~ 1360 / 1471 ~ 1611 nm online manufacturer

High Return Loss Fiber Optic Y Cable 2.0 / 3.0 mm 1260 ~ 1360 / 1471 ~ 1611 nm
Contact Now

Fiber Optic Y Cable Twisted Connectors 2.0/3.0mm Yellow Jacket Specification 1. OPTIC AND/OR ELECTRIC SPECIFICATION Parameter Specification Unit Note Operating Wavelength 1260~1360&1471~1611 nm / Nominal ... Read More
2021-08-17 08:50:41
buy White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength online manufacturer

White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength
Contact Now

White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900m Connectorized SC/LC/FC Module Mini Type Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:39
buy High Stability FBT Coupler / Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1X2 1550nm Wavelength online manufacturer

High Stability FBT Coupler / Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1X2 1550nm Wavelength
Contact Now

High Stability FBT Coupler / Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1X2 1550nm Wavelength Key FeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes ApplicationsLong-haul ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:21
buy LC / APC-LC / APC Fiber Optic Coupler For Telecom Networks 1 * 2 0.9 mm 1550 nm online manufacturer

LC / APC-LC / APC Fiber Optic Coupler For Telecom Networks 1 * 2 0.9 mm 1550 nm
Contact Now

LC / APC-LC / APC Fiber Optic Coupler For Telecom Networks 1*2 0.9mm 155cm EX: PMC-P-12-35-50-1-09-LA-B Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability Mini sizes ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:29
Page 1 of 19|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|