Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Home Products

fibre optic splitter

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Besaw

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

fibre optic splitter

(65)
buy 2 m Length Fibre Optic Couplers OM 2 , LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter online manufacturer

2 m Length Fibre Optic Couplers OM 2 , LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter
Contact Now

2m Length Fibre Optic Couplers OM2 , LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability NX4(n=1,2,4) NX8(n=1,2,8... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:26
buy OM 3 2 x 2 Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 2 mm For Telecom / Networks , ROHS Listed online manufacturer

OM 3 2 x 2 Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 2 mm For Telecom / Networks , ROHS Listed
Contact Now

OM3 2x2 Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 2mm For Telecom / Networks , ROHS Listed EX: MMC-P-12-31-50-1-30-LU-C Multimode Fiber Coupler.pdf Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:27
buy 2U Fibre Optic Couplers 850 / 1310nm Duplex LC UPC For Telecom FTTH Equipment online manufacturer

2U Fibre Optic Couplers 850 / 1310nm Duplex LC UPC For Telecom FTTH Equipment
Contact Now

2U Fibre Optic Couplers 850/1310nm Duplex LC UPC For Telecom FTTH Equipment Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or to combine light from ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:27
buy MM OM 3 Duplex Fibre Optic Coupler 850 / 1310 nm Wavelength With LC UPC online manufacturer

MM OM 3 Duplex Fibre Optic Coupler 850 / 1310 nm Wavelength With LC UPC
Contact Now

MM OM3 Coupler 1x2 Intergrated Box 850/1310nm Duplex LC/UPC EDFA FTTH CATV Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or to combine light from ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:28
buy Durable PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1 X 32 For CATV / FTTH Deployments online manufacturer

Durable PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1 X 32 For CATV / FTTH Deployments
Contact Now

Durable PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1 X 32 For CATV / FTTH Deployments Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:39
buy MM OM 1 Multimode Fibre Optic Splitter 1 x 2 1310 nm Wavelength Low Excess Loss online manufacturer

MM OM 1 Multimode Fibre Optic Splitter 1 x 2 1310 nm Wavelength Low Excess Loss
Contact Now

MM OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Splitter 1x2 1310nm Wavelength Low Excess Loss EX: MMC-P-12-31-50-1-09-SU-B Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:27
buy 0.9 mm LC UPC Multimode Fiber Coupler 1 * 48 Port / Fibre Optic Splitter online manufacturer

0.9 mm LC UPC Multimode Fiber Coupler 1 * 48 Port / Fibre Optic Splitter
Contact Now

0.9mm LC UPC Multimode Fiber Coupler 1*48 Port / Fibre Optic Splitter Multimode Fiber Coupler.pdf Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:27
buy SC LC FC APC Singlemode Tube Splitter 1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter online manufacturer

SC LC FC APC Singlemode Tube Splitter 1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter
Contact Now

SC LC FC APC Singlemode Tube Splitter 1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Brief Introduction The Geehe PLC splitter is more compact offering greater degrees of splitting where losses are not sensitive to the ... Read More
2021-08-16 11:12:06
buy OEM SM FBT Fibre Optic Coupler Splitter 1310nm 1550nm Steel Tube online manufacturer

OEM SM FBT Fibre Optic Coupler Splitter 1310nm 1550nm Steel Tube
Contact Now

OEM SM FBT Coupler Splitter 1310 / 1550nm Steel Tube 250 / 900um fiber leg Description. FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. It ... Read More
2021-01-26 12:00:10
buy OM 1 2 x 4 Optical Fibre Couplers 50 / 50 850 nm Optical Cable Splitter online manufacturer

OM 1 2 x 4 Optical Fibre Couplers 50 / 50 850 nm Optical Cable Splitter
Contact Now

OM1 2x4 Optical Fibre Couplers 50/50 850nm Optical Cable Splitter Multimode Fiber Coupler.pdf Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:26
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|