Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

low pass optical filter

Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

low pass optical filter

(27)
China Custom Low Pass Optical Filter factory

Custom Low Pass Optical Filter

1060/1550nm low PDL WDM Single Mode 1*2 0.9mm LC/APC Connector at Customized Length Product Description WDM is the technology to separate different wavelengths of light at the receving end in optical signal ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:37
China 1 X 2 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optical WDM Filter Customized Length , SM Mode factory

1 X 2 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optical WDM Filter Customized Length , SM Mode

1X2 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical WDM Filter Customized Length , SM Mode Product Description The Single Mode WDM based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. The ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:34
China 1310nm 1550nm FBT Single Mode WDM Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With Single Window factory

1310nm 1550nm FBT Single Mode WDM Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With Single Window

1310nm 1550nm FBT WDM Fiber Optic Cable Splitter With Single Window Brief Description: 980/1550nm and 1480/1550nm WDM are widely used in EDFA, Which can combine the pump power and optical signal into the Er... Read More
2020-01-07 15:07:34
China CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic WDM , OEM Optical Fiber Couplers 1 X 2 LC / UPC factory

CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic WDM , OEM Optical Fiber Couplers 1 X 2 LC / UPC

WDM Single Mode 980/1550nm 1X2 LC/UPC 0.9mm Package C CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic WDM , OEM Optical Fiber Couplers 1X2 LC / UPC Product Description WDM is the technology to separate different wavelengths of light ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:35
China 1 X 2 0.9 mm Single Mode WDM Fiber Optic For Telecom , 1480 / 1550nm Operation Wavelength factory

1 X 2 0.9 mm Single Mode WDM Fiber Optic For Telecom , 1480 / 1550nm Operation Wavelength

Single Mode WDM Operation Wavelength 1480/1550nm 1X2 0.9mm LC/UPC EX: WDM-P-12-45-1-09-LU-C Applications Long-haul Telecommunications CATV FTTH Local Area Network WDM and DWDM systems channel balancing Optical ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:37
China Rack Mounted Odf Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1x64 2U Rack Type PLC Splitter factory

Rack Mounted Odf Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1x64 2U Rack Type PLC Splitter

Rack Mounted Odf Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1x64 2U Rack Type PLC Splitter Brief Description: DWDM multi-channel multiplexer /demultiplexer (Mux /DeMux)modules are available on ITU channel spacing of 200GHz. They ... Read More
2020-01-16 10:31:17
China 1060 / 1550 nm WDM Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1 X 2 SC / UPC 2 mm High Channel Isolation factory

1060 / 1550 nm WDM Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1 X 2 SC / UPC 2 mm High Channel Isolation

1060/1550nm WDM Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1X2 SC/UPC 2mm High Channel Isolation EX: WDM-P-12-65-1-30-SU-C Product Description WDM is the technology to separate different wavelengths of light at the receving ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:34
China SC/UPC 0.9 mm 1 X 2 Fiber Optic Multimode WDM1310 / 1550 nm Wavelength factory

SC/UPC 0.9 mm 1 X 2 Fiber Optic Multimode WDM1310 / 1550 nm Wavelength

SC/UPC 0.9mm 1X2 Fiber Optic Multimode WDM1310/1550nm Wavelength EX: WDM-P-12-95-1-09-SU-B Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability Mini sizes Applications ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:35
China High Stability SC / APC WDM Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 * 2 For Area Network factory

High Stability SC / APC WDM Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 * 2 For Area Network

High Stability SC / APC WDM Single Mode Fiber Optic 1*2 For Area Network EX: WDM-P-12-135-1-09-SA-B Product Description WDM is the technology to separate different wavelengths of light at the receving end in ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:35
China LC / UPC Single Mode Optical Fiber Couplers 1310 / 1510 nm Length Customized factory

LC / UPC Single Mode Optical Fiber Couplers 1310 / 1510 nm Length Customized

LC/UPC Single Mode Optical Fiber Couplers 1310/1510nm Length Customized EX: WDM-P-12-95-1-20-LU-C Product Description WDM is the technology to separate different wavelengths of light at the receving end in ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:36
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|