Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Home Products

mpo cable assemblies

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Besaw

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

mpo cable assemblies

(30)
buy Durable Mpo Mtp Patch Cord  Φ3 , MPO Cable Assemblies High Density Solution online manufacturer

Durable Mpo Mtp Patch Cord Φ3 , MPO Cable Assemblies High Density Solution
Contact Now

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Fit Out 3 Multi Mode male/female MM Aqua Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant RoHS ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:57
buy 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

8 Core Fiber Optic Cable
Contact Now

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC 8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP SC LC FC 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Patch Cord 4/8/12/16/24 core MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core ... Read More
2021-08-16 11:16:31
buy MM Aquq 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable  Φ0.9 With Connector LC , Corning Cable online manufacturer

MM Aquq 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Φ0.9 With Connector LC , Corning Cable
Contact Now

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Core 0.9 With Connector LC MM Aquq Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant RoHS compliant ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:57
buy High Return Loss MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm Loose Tube Cable LC UPC online manufacturer

High Return Loss MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm Loose Tube Cable LC UPC
Contact Now

High Return Loss MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm Loose Tube Cable LC UPC EX: MPO-F-AQ-N-MM-12-N Description MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:00
buy SC LC FC Fiber Patch Cord , Custom MPO MTP Patch Cord Multiple Core online manufacturer

SC LC FC Fiber Patch Cord , Custom MPO MTP Patch Cord Multiple Core
Contact Now

4/8/12/16/24 core MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Feature: 1. Good inerchangeability 2. Environmentally Stable and Reliable 3. ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:57
buy FOCA MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM 8F M - D OFNP TYPE B MPO(F) / APC - TYPE B MPO(F) / APC 3m online manufacturer

FOCA MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM 8F M - D OFNP TYPE B MPO(F) / APC - TYPE B MPO(F) / APC 3m
Contact Now

Material: Corning Cable Connector: MPO/MPO Mode: MM Length: Customized Polish: UPC, PC, APC Ferrule Core: Core Gender Type: Male FOCA SM 8F M-D OFNP TYPE B MPO(F)/APC-TYPE B MPO(F)/APC 3m Features: Ultra low ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:00
buy MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable online manufacturer

MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable
Contact Now

MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR-1435-CORE ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:59
buy LC UPC MPO Trunk Cable Multimode , 8 - Core MPO Fiber Optic Connector online manufacturer

LC UPC MPO Trunk Cable Multimode , 8 - Core MPO Fiber Optic Connector
Contact Now

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC 3 Fit Out Single mode Multimode Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant RoHS ... Read More
2021-08-17 08:47:35
buy 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable online manufacturer

12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable
Contact Now

12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:00
buy SC LC FC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Measurement Sensors , RoHS Compliant online manufacturer

SC LC FC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Measurement Sensors , RoHS Compliant
Contact Now

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC 8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP SC LC FC Fiber Patch Cord Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR-1435-CORE ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:58
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|