Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Home Products

optical fiber coupler

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Besaw

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

optical fiber coupler

(183)
buy FTTH / CATV 1 X 2 PM Fiber Coupler 2mm High Stability Optical Fiber Coupler online manufacturer

FTTH / CATV 1 X 2 PM Fiber Coupler 2mm High Stability Optical Fiber Coupler
Contact Now

FTTH / CATV 1X2 PM Fiber Coupler 2mm High Stability Optical Fiber Coupler EX: WBC-P-12-31-50-1-30-00-C Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability Mini sizes ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:29
buy LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm online manufacturer

LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm
Contact Now

LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability NX4(n=1,2,4) NX8(n=1... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:27
buy 2 x 2 Port Optical Fiber Couplers 850 nm Wavelength For AM - Video Systems online manufacturer

2 x 2 Port Optical Fiber Couplers 850 nm Wavelength For AM - Video Systems
Contact Now

2x2 Port Optical Fiber Couplers 850nm Wavelength For AM - Video Systems EX: MMC-P-12-85-50-1-09-LU-B Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:26
buy Durable LC UPC Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler 0.9mm 1m For CATV System online manufacturer

Durable LC UPC Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler 0.9mm 1m For CATV System
Contact Now

Durable LC UPC Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler 0.9mm 1m For CATV System Applications Long-haul Telecommunications Digital, Hybrid and AM-Video Systems High Speed Local Area Networks CATV System Key ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:29
buy Customized Optical Fiber Coupler Splitter 850 nm Stain Steel Tube OM 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 online manufacturer

Customized Optical Fiber Coupler Splitter 850 nm Stain Steel Tube OM 1 / 2 / 3 / 4
Contact Now

Fiber Coupler Multimode OM1/2/3/4 1x2 Coupling Ratio 20:80 850nm MM LC,SC,FC,MU,ST,Y Cable MMC-P-12-85-50-1-20-LU-C Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:27
buy 1 x 2 1310/1550nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler online manufacturer

1 x 2 1310/1550nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler
Contact Now

1*2 1550nm SM 20 : 80 Packed Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler (PMWBC) 0.25mm No Connector Certification and Compliance GR-1209-CORE Requirements for Passive Optical Components. GR-1221-CORE Reliability ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:29
buy Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler online manufacturer

Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler
Contact Now

1*2 1525~1568nm Single Mode Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler (PMWBC) 0.9mm LC Connector Optic Specifications Parameters Min Max Unit Nominal Coupling Ratio 10/90 Operating Wavelength 1525~1568 nm ... Read More
2021-08-16 10:53:53
buy MU / UPC - MU / UPC Single Mode Fiber Coupler 2.0 mm For Test And Instrument online manufacturer

MU / UPC - MU / UPC Single Mode Fiber Coupler 2.0 mm For Test And Instrument
Contact Now

Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler Single Mode 1*2 10:90 1550nm 0.9mm MU/UPC-MU/UPC EX: PMC-P-12-55-10-1-09-MU-B Features Wide Operating Temperature and Wavelength Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:30
buy High Stability Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler 1 * 2 0.9 mm 1550 nm online manufacturer

High Stability Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler 1 * 2 0.9 mm 1550 nm
Contact Now

Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler Single Mode 1*2 0.9mm 1550nm LC/UPC-LC/UPC EX: PMC-P-12-55-50-1-09-LU-B Applications Long-haul Telecommunications CATV FTTH Local Area Network Key Features Low excess ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:30
buy 1 * 2 3.0 mm PM Fiber Coupler Single Mode 1550 nm Wavelength For CATV / FTTH online manufacturer

1 * 2 3.0 mm PM Fiber Coupler Single Mode 1550 nm Wavelength For CATV / FTTH
Contact Now

Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler Single Mode 1*2 3.0mm 1550nm FC/UPC-FC/UPC EX: PMC-P-12-55-50-1-20-FU-C Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability ... Read More
2021-10-08 15:19:23
Page 1 of 19|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|