Home Products

planar lightwave circuit splitter

Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

planar lightwave circuit splitter

(40)
China FTTH / CATV / Telecom Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Single Mode 55dB factory

FTTH / CATV / Telecom Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Single Mode 55dB

FTTH / CATV / Telecom Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Single Mode 55dB Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:30:02
China 1x4 250 μM Ribbon Output Corning G657a plc fiber optic splitter , planar lightwave circuit splitter factory

1x4 250 μM Ribbon Output Corning G657a plc fiber optic splitter , planar lightwave circuit splitter

OPTICAL SPLITTER , 250 m INPUT 1M , 250 m RIBBON OUTPUT Corning G657A Fiber Optic Splitter EX:PLC-102-09-01-09-02-SA-SA Specifications Parameter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 2x4 2x8 2x16 2x32 Operating wavelength (nm... Read More
2017-08-21 11:13:15
China 10 / 90 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 250µM factory

10 / 90 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 250µM

1 x 2 980nm 10 / 90 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 250m Customized Connector WBC-12-098-10-025-1-00-A Single Mode Fiber Coupler.pdf Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent ... Read More
2019-05-13 14:36:07
China Length Customized Fiber Plc Splitter , Optical Fibre Splitter No Connector factory

Length Customized Fiber Plc Splitter , Optical Fibre Splitter No Connector

Length Customized Fiber Plc Splitter , Optical Fibre Splitter No Connector Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:30:02
China SC / APC Planar Splitter Corning G657A / G652D High Uniformity And Reliability factory

SC / APC Planar Splitter Corning G657A / G652D High Uniformity And Reliability

SC / APC Planar Splitter Corning G657A / G652D High Uniformity And Reliability EX: PLC-132-0-1-0-1 plc - fan out.pdf Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly ... Read More
2019-05-13 14:39:23
China OEM 1 X 16 Passive Optical Splitter , Fiber Plc Splitter 1260 ~ 1650 NM factory

OEM 1 X 16 Passive Optical Splitter , Fiber Plc Splitter 1260 ~ 1650 NM

OEM 1 X 16 Passive Optical Splitter , Fiber Plc Splitter 1260~1650NM plc - regular type.pdf 1xN/2xN PLC Splitters (without connects) Parameter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 2x4 2x8 2x16 2x32 Operating wavelength (nm) ... Read More
2017-09-20 15:39:57
China 2x32 Ribbon PLC Splitter Corning , Ftth Splitter For Access / PON Distributions factory

2x32 Ribbon PLC Splitter Corning , Ftth Splitter For Access / PON Distributions

2x32 Ribbon PLC Splitter Mini Type No Connector Color Customized EX: PLC-132-0-1-0-1 plc - fan out.pdf Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC ... Read More
2019-05-13 14:41:19
China 1 In 32 Out Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D ROHS REACH Compliant factory

1 In 32 Out Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D ROHS REACH Compliant

1 In 32 Out 900um Customized Connector PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D ROHS & REACH Compliant EX: PLC-132-0-1-0-1 plc - fan out.pdf Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a ... Read More
2019-05-13 14:38:11
China 1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Over 55dB , Optical Fibre Splitter Corning G657A Material factory

1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Over 55dB , Optical Fibre Splitter Corning G657A Material

1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Over 55dB , Optical Fibre Splitter Corning G657A Material Description The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:30:02
China Mini Custom Optical Fiber Splitter With Connector LC SC FC , Rack Mount Splitter factory

Mini Custom Optical Fiber Splitter With Connector LC SC FC , Rack Mount Splitter

Mini Custom Optical Fiber Splitter With Connector LC SC FC , Rack Mount Splitter Applications FTTH High reliability CATV, PON networks Access/PON distributions LAN,WAN,Metro Telecommunication system Low excess ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:30:02
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|