Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Home Products

planar lightwave circuit splitter

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Besaw

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

planar lightwave circuit splitter

(50)
buy FTTH / CATV / Telecom Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Single Mode 55dB online manufacturer

FTTH / CATV / Telecom Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Single Mode 55dB
Contact Now

FTTH / CATV / Telecom Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Single Mode 55dB Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on ... Read More
2020-01-07 15:09:33
buy 1x4 250 μM Ribbon Output Corning G657a plc fiber optic splitter , planar lightwave circuit splitter online manufacturer

1x4 250 μM Ribbon Output Corning G657a plc fiber optic splitter , planar lightwave circuit splitter
Contact Now

OPTICAL SPLITTER , 250 m INPUT 1M , 250 m RIBBON OUTPUT Corning G657A Fiber Optic Splitter EX:PLC-102-09-01-09-02-SA-SA Specifications Parameter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 2x4 2x8 2x16 2x32 Operating wavelength (nm... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:40
buy 10 / 90 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 250µM online manufacturer

10 / 90 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 250µM
Contact Now

1 x 2 980nm 10 / 90 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 250m Customized Connector WBC-12-098-10-025-1-00-A Single Mode Fiber Coupler.pdf Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:41
buy Mini Module Box 0.9mm 2x16 PLC Splitter Fiber Optik , Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter online manufacturer

Mini Module Box 0.9mm 2x16 PLC Splitter Fiber Optik , Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter
Contact Now

Mini Module Box 0.9mm Fiber Optic 2x16 PLC Splitter Product description: Optical splitters of Geehe FPLC series can be used to split optical power transmitted in a fiber optic link. PLC Gold series 1x2N ... Read More
2020-01-16 10:34:35
buy Length Customized Fiber Plc Splitter , Optical Fibre Splitter No Connector online manufacturer

Length Customized Fiber Plc Splitter , Optical Fibre Splitter No Connector
Contact Now

Length Customized Fiber Plc Splitter , Optical Fibre Splitter No Connector Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on ... Read More
2020-01-07 15:09:39
buy SC / APC Planar Splitter Corning G657A / G652D High Uniformity And Reliability online manufacturer

SC / APC Planar Splitter Corning G657A / G652D High Uniformity And Reliability
Contact Now

SC / APC Planar Splitter Corning G657A / G652D High Uniformity And Reliability EX: PLC-132-0-1-0-1 plc - fan out.pdf Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:41
buy 1 In 32 Out Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D ROHS REACH Compliant online manufacturer

1 In 32 Out Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D ROHS REACH Compliant
Contact Now

1 In 32 Out 900um Customized Connector PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D ROHS & REACH Compliant EX: PLC-132-0-1-0-1 plc - fan out.pdf Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:41
buy Mini Custom Optical Fiber Splitter With Connector LC SC FC , Rack Mount Splitter online manufacturer

Mini Custom Optical Fiber Splitter With Connector LC SC FC , Rack Mount Splitter
Contact Now

Mini Custom Optical Fiber Splitter With Connector LC SC FC , Rack Mount Splitter Applications FTTH High reliability CATV, PON networks Access/PON distributions LAN,WAN,Metro Telecommunication system Low excess ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:39
buy 1x32 Ribbon PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D High uniformity and reliability online manufacturer

1x32 Ribbon PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D High uniformity and reliability
Contact Now

1x32 Ribbon PLC Splitter Mini Type No Connector Color Customized EX: PLC-132-0-1-0-1 plc - fan out.pdf Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:40
buy 55dB Return Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 16 For LAN / WAN / Metro online manufacturer

55dB Return Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 16 For LAN / WAN / Metro
Contact Now

1 x 16 PLC Splitter 900m Connectorized SC/LC/FC Module Mini Type 55dB Return Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 16 For LAN / WAN / Metro 1xN/2xN PLC Splitters (without connects) Parameter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:39
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|