Home Products

plc splitter module

Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

plc splitter module

(34)
China White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength factory

White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength

White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900m Connectorized SC/LC/FC Module Mini Type Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:30:02
China 55dB Return Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 16 For LAN / WAN / Metro factory

55dB Return Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 16 For LAN / WAN / Metro

1 x 16 PLC Splitter 900m Connectorized SC/LC/FC Module Mini Type 55dB Return Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 16 For LAN / WAN / Metro 1xN/2xN PLC Splitters (without connects) Parameter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:30:02
China 1 In 32 Out Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D ROHS REACH Compliant factory

1 In 32 Out Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D ROHS REACH Compliant

1 In 32 Out 900um Customized Connector PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D ROHS & REACH Compliant EX: PLC-132-0-1-0-1 plc - fan out.pdf Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a ... Read More
2019-05-13 14:38:11
China 2x32 Ribbon PLC Splitter Corning , Ftth Splitter For Access / PON Distributions factory

2x32 Ribbon PLC Splitter Corning , Ftth Splitter For Access / PON Distributions

2x32 Ribbon PLC Splitter Mini Type No Connector Color Customized EX: PLC-132-0-1-0-1 plc - fan out.pdf Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC ... Read More
2019-05-13 14:41:19
China 1x32 Ribbon PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D High uniformity and reliability factory

1x32 Ribbon PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D High uniformity and reliability

1x32 Ribbon PLC Splitter Mini Type No Connector Color Customized EX: PLC-132-0-1-0-1 plc - fan out.pdf Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC ... Read More
2018-09-20 13:46:06
China OEM 1 X 16 Passive Optical Splitter , Fiber Plc Splitter 1260 ~ 1650 NM factory

OEM 1 X 16 Passive Optical Splitter , Fiber Plc Splitter 1260 ~ 1650 NM

OEM 1 X 16 Passive Optical Splitter , Fiber Plc Splitter 1260~1650NM plc - regular type.pdf 1xN/2xN PLC Splitters (without connects) Parameter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 2x4 2x8 2x16 2x32 Operating wavelength (nm) ... Read More
2017-09-20 15:39:57
China FTTH / CATV / PON Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fan Out With 1260 ~ 1650nm Wavelength factory

FTTH / CATV / PON Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fan Out With 1260 ~ 1650nm Wavelength

Bare Fiber Steel Tube 1 x 4 PLC Splitter Mini-distribution No Connector EX: PLC-116-1-10-1-15-SA-SA-F Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC ... Read More
2018-08-28 15:07:21
China Ribbon Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Distribution , No Connector factory

Ribbon Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Distribution , No Connector

Ribbon Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Distribution , No Connector 0.25mm Bare Fiber In Ribbon Bare Fiber Steel Tube 1 x 4 PLC Splitter Mini-distribution No Connector Certification and Compliance GR-1209... Read More
2017-06-05 20:30:02
China 0.25mm Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Steel Tube 1 X 8 Port No Connector factory

0.25mm Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Steel Tube 1 X 8 Port No Connector

0.9mm White In 0.25 Bare Fiber Steel Tube 1 x 8 PLC Splitter Mini-distribution No Connector EX:PLC-108-25-1-25-1 Features High uniformity and reliability Wide operating wavelength 1260~1650nm Low insertion and ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:30:02
China 4.3~21.5dB Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 4 ABS Box For CATV Networks factory

4.3~21.5dB Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 4 ABS Box For CATV Networks

Single Mode ABS Box Module1 x 4 PLC Splitter 2.0mm FC/UPC Connector 4.3~21.5dB Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 4 ABS Box For CATV Networks Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:30:02
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|