Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Home Products

polarization insensitive isolator

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Besaw

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

polarization insensitive isolator

(7)
buy PISL Polarization Insensitive Isolator online manufacturer

PISL Polarization Insensitive Isolator
Contact Now

Optical Isolator 1310/1550nm PISL Low Polarization Mode Dispersion Ordering Information ISO- X- XX- X- XX XX XX- M- PID:Polarization Independent, dual stage PISL:Low polarization mode dispersion 31:1310nm 55... Read More
2021-08-16 10:51:19
buy Low PDL Optical Fiber Isolator Polarization Connector Customized 1310nm 1550nm online manufacturer

Low PDL Optical Fiber Isolator Polarization Connector Customized 1310nm 1550nm
Contact Now

Optical Isolator Polarization Connector Customized 1310nm 1550nm Description The divice let he light just can be transmitted along a fixed direction Key Features Optical patch Epoxy-free Low PMD Telcordia GR... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:11
buy Dual Stage High Power Optical Isolator Polarization Independent 0.25mm 1m online manufacturer

Dual Stage High Power Optical Isolator Polarization Independent 0.25mm 1m
Contact Now

Optical Isolator 1550nm Polarization Independent Dual Stage 0.25mm 1m EX: ISO -PID-55-P-09-1-0.5-FC-M Description The divice let he light just can be transmitted along a fixed direction Key Features Optical ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:10
buy 1310nm Low Polarization Insensitive Isolator Single Stage 0.25mm P Grade online manufacturer

1310nm Low Polarization Insensitive Isolator Single Stage 0.25mm P Grade
Contact Now

Optical Isolator 1310nm Low Polarization Mode Dispersion Single Stage 0.25mm Applications Optical Amplifiers WDM Systems Terminator for active optical modules Key Features Optical patch Epoxy-free Low PMD ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:11
buy Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator 0.25mm With Connector 1550nm Wavelength online manufacturer

Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator 0.25mm With Connector 1550nm Wavelength
Contact Now

Optical Isolator 1550nm Low Polarization Mode Dispersion Single Stage 0.25mm With Connector EX: ISO -PID-55-P-09-1-0.5-FC-M Key Features Optical patch Epoxy-free Low PMD Low back refection, insertion loss 100% ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:11
buy Grade P Fiber Optic Isolator High Power 0.25 / 0.9mm Low Polarization Mode Dispersion online manufacturer

Grade P Fiber Optic Isolator High Power 0.25 / 0.9mm Low Polarization Mode Dispersion
Contact Now

Optical Isolator 1310/1550nm PISL Grade P 0.25/0.9mm EX: ISO -PID-55-P-09-1-0.5-FC-M Key Features Optical patch Epoxy-free Low PMD Telcordia GR-1221-CORE RoHS Applications Optical Amplifiers WDM Systems ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:11
buy LC Uniboot Connector SM OM3 OM4 Duplex Fiber Cable Patch Cable online manufacturer

LC Uniboot Connector SM OM3 OM4 Duplex Fiber Cable Patch Cable
Contact Now

LC uniboot connector switch polarity sm om3 om4 duplex connector fiber cable patch cord Description: Optical fiber cables are sensitive to stress, particulary bending stress. When overstressed, light in the ... Read More
2020-10-23 10:24:43
Page 1 of 1