Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Home Products

single mode attenuator

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Besaw

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

single mode attenuator

(69)
buy FC Male To FC Female APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Single Mode Attenuator online manufacturer

FC Male To FC Female APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Single Mode Attenuator
Contact Now

FC Male To FC Female APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Single Mode Attenuator Detailed Product Description Type: Male To Female Connector Type: FC Interface Polish: APC Attenuation Value: 5dB FC male to FC female ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:47
buy Optical Variable Fiber Attenuator MU 03dB , Single Mode Attenuator Environmentally Stable online manufacturer

Optical Variable Fiber Attenuator MU 03dB , Single Mode Attenuator Environmentally Stable
Contact Now

Optical Variable Fiber Attenuator MU 03dB , Single Mode Attenuator Environmentally Stable EX: OAT-HF-MU-2A-03 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:43
buy LC Male To LC Female 09dB Single Mode Attenuator High Return Loss Type online manufacturer

LC Male To LC Female 09dB Single Mode Attenuator High Return Loss Type
Contact Now

Detailed Product Description Features: High Return Loss Material: Attenuation Fiber Connector Type: LC Interface Polish: UPC Attenuation Value: 1-30 DB Type: Male To Female Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:47
buy 1310 / 1550nm Single Mode Attenuator , SC Fiber Optic Splicing 1-30dB online manufacturer

1310 / 1550nm Single Mode Attenuator , SC Fiber Optic Splicing 1-30dB
Contact Now

MM Duplex Bulkhead Attenuator SC/UPC, 1310 / 1550nm, High Return Loss Type EX: BAT -SC-2A-02 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:44
buy Stain Steel Tube Fiber Optic Attenuation Single Mode High Return Loss Type FC / UPC online manufacturer

Stain Steel Tube Fiber Optic Attenuation Single Mode High Return Loss Type FC / UPC
Contact Now

Stain Steel Tube Fiber Optic Attenuation Single Mode High Return Loss Type FC / UPC Product Description Fiber optic attenuators from OPTOTOP Optics offer a complete range of attenuation values in 1dB increments ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:46
buy SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Attenuator , Mini Sizes SC Fiber Optic Splicing online manufacturer

SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Attenuator , Mini Sizes SC Fiber Optic Splicing
Contact Now

SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Attenuator , Mini Sizes SC Fiber Optic Splicing Detailed Product Description Features: High Return Loss Type: Male To Female Connector Type: SC Interface Polish: UPC Attenuation Value: ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:47
buy LC Male To LC Female APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 0-30dB Green house online manufacturer

LC Male To LC Female APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 0-30dB Green house
Contact Now

LC Male To LC Female APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 1-30dB Green house Material: Attenuation Fiber Plastic Zironia Ceramic Connector Type: LC, SC, FC,MU Interface Polish: APC/UPC/PC Attenuation Value: 1... Read More
2021-08-03 16:58:39
buy LC UPC Single Mode Optical Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm High Return Loss Type online manufacturer

LC UPC Single Mode Optical Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm High Return Loss Type
Contact Now

Material: Attenuation Fiber Plastic Zironia Ceramic Connector Type: LC, SC, FC,MU Interface Polish: APC/UPC/PC Attenuation Value: 1-30 DB Color: Blue Type: Male To Female LC UPC single mode Fiber Optic ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:44
buy LC Bulkhead Attenuator 10dB Single Mode Fiber Attenuator , Fixed Optical Attenuator High Durability online manufacturer

LC Bulkhead Attenuator 10dB Single Mode Fiber Attenuator , Fixed Optical Attenuator High Durability
Contact Now

LC 10dB Packed Optical Pad Attenuator Male-Female High Return Loss Type Key Features Low PDL 100% tested in factory Environmentally stable Manufactured with metal-ion doped Contaminant and scratch free ferrule ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:43
buy FC Male To FC Female APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode High Durability online manufacturer

FC Male To FC Female APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode High Durability
Contact Now

Detailed Product Description Material: Plastic Or Metal Connector Type: LC, SC, FC Interface Polish: APC/UPC Attenuation Value: 1-30 DB Type: Optic Pad Attenuator Male To Female FC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:47
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|