Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

single mode fiber splitter

Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

single mode fiber splitter

(148)
China 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Splitter 0.5m , Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter factory

1310 / 1490 / 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Splitter 0.5m , Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter

Fbt Coupler single mode 2X2 1310/1490/1550nm 0.5m LC/UPC Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability Mini sizes Applications Long-haul Telecommunications CATV ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:24
China LC UPC 1x2 Single Mode Fiber Splitter 2mm For CATV / EDFA , 1550nm Wavelength factory

LC UPC 1x2 Single Mode Fiber Splitter 2mm For CATV / EDFA , 1550nm Wavelength

Operating wavelength 1550nm Coupler Single Mode1x2 30:70 LC/UPC 2mm Yellow jacket Coupler Single Mode1x2 30:70 1550nm LC/UPC 2mm CATV EDFA FTTH WBC-P-12-155-30-1-20-LU-C Key Features Low excess loss Uniform ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:23
China High Reliability Single Mode Fiber Coupler 2x4 , Optical Wire Splitter Mini Sizes factory

High Reliability Single Mode Fiber Coupler 2x4 , Optical Wire Splitter Mini Sizes

High Reliability Single Mode Fiber Coupler 2x4 , Optical Wire Splitter Mini SizesKey FeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes ApplicationsLong-haul ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:21
China Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1X2 LC/PC 1310/1490/1550nm  Fbt Coupler    Φ2/3  1m factory

Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1X2 LC/PC 1310/1490/1550nm Fbt Coupler Φ2/3 1m

Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1X2 LC/PC 1310/1490/1550nm Fbt Coupler 2/3 1m Key FeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes ApplicationsLong-haul Telecommunicat... Read More
2020-01-14 10:54:53
China Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1X2  Fbt Coupler Φ0.9 Length Customized With Connector factory

Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1X2 Fbt Coupler Φ0.9 Length Customized With Connector

Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1X2 Fbt Coupler 0.9 Length Customized With Connector Key FeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes ApplicationsLong-haul ... Read More
2020-01-14 10:54:55
China Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1X2 LC Fbt Coupler  intergrated box factory

Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1X2 LC Fbt Coupler intergrated box

Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1X2 LC Fbt Coupler intergrated box Key FeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes ApplicationsLong-haul TelecommunicationsCATVFTT... Read More
2020-01-14 10:55:00
China Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1X2 LC Fbt Coupler Φ0.9 Length Customized With Connector factory

Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1X2 LC Fbt Coupler Φ0.9 Length Customized With Connector

Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1X2 LC Fbt Coupler 0.9 Length Customized With Connector Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability Mini sizes Applications Long... Read More
2020-01-14 10:55:04
China LC UPC 50DB Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1480nm Low PDL With 1x2 Ports factory

LC UPC 50DB Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1480nm Low PDL With 1x2 Ports

LC UPC 50DB Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1480nm Low PDL With 1x2 PortsEX: WBC-P-12-48-50-1-09-LU-B Key FeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes Applications... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:21
China 1X64 Single Mode Fiber Coupling 0.9mm package D Input and output Fiber Length 1m factory

1X64 Single Mode Fiber Coupling 0.9mm package D Input and output Fiber Length 1m

1X64 Single Mode Fiber Coupling 0.9mm package D Input and output Fiber Length 1m Description It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-1209-CORE requirements ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:25
China Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1X2 LC Fbt Coupler Φ0.9 With Connector Package C factory

Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1X2 LC Fbt Coupler Φ0.9 With Connector Package C

Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1X2 LC Fbt Coupler 0.9 With Connector Package C Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability Mini sizes Applications Long-haul ... Read More
2020-01-14 10:55:08
Page 1 of 15|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|