Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

wide band coupler

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

wide band coupler

(13)
buy SM Wide Band Coupler online manufacturer

SM Wide Band Coupler

1*2 1550nm SM 50:50 Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler (PMWBC) 2.0mm LC Connector Product Function: Polarization maintaining fused wide band coupler (PMWBC) Optic Specifications Parameters Min Max Unit ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:31
buy Polarization Maintaining Wide Band Coupler G657 A1 LC / UPC - LC / UPC online manufacturer

Polarization Maintaining Wide Band Coupler G657 A1 LC / UPC - LC / UPC

Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler Single Mode 1*2 2.0mm 1550nm LC/UPC-LC/UPC EX: PMC-P-12-55-50-1-20-LU-C Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:30
buy 1 * 2 1550 nm Single Mode Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler 0.25 mm No Connector online manufacturer

1 * 2 1550 nm Single Mode Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler 0.25 mm No Connector

1*2 1550nm Single Mode Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler (PMWBC) 0.25mm No Connector Product Function: Polarization maintaining fused wide band coupler (PMWBC) Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:30
buy 1 x 2 1310/1550nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler online manufacturer

1 x 2 1310/1550nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler

1*2 1550nm SM 20 : 80 Packed Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler (PMWBC) 0.25mm No Connector Certification and Compliance GR-1209-CORE Requirements for Passive Optical Components. GR-1221-CORE Reliability ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:29
buy Fused Single Mode Fiber Coupler online manufacturer

Fused Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Polarization Maintaining Fused Wide Band Coupler Single Mode 1*2 Fiber Optic Splitter 10:90 1550nm 0.9mm CATV Low PDL Applications Long-haul Telecommunications CATV FTTH Local Area Network Key Features Low ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:31
buy Fused Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler Pigtail Style With 1550nm Length online manufacturer

Fused Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler Pigtail Style With 1550nm Length

PMC-P-12-155-10-1-25-00-A Polarization maintaining fused wide band coupler Single Mode 1*2 10:90 1550nm 0.9mm Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability Mini ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:30
buy PMC 1 * 2 Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler For Area Network , Grade A online manufacturer

PMC 1 * 2 Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler For Area Network , Grade A

PMC 1*2 20:80 1550nm Polarization maintaining fused wide band coupler (PMWBC) Single Mode 2.0mm EX: PMC-P-12-49-50-1-20-LA-C Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:30
buy FTTH / CATV 1 X 2 PM Fiber Coupler 2mm High Stability Optical Fiber Coupler online manufacturer

FTTH / CATV 1 X 2 PM Fiber Coupler 2mm High Stability Optical Fiber Coupler

FTTH / CATV 1X2 PM Fiber Coupler 2mm High Stability Optical Fiber Coupler EX: WBC-P-12-31-50-1-30-00-C Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability Mini sizes ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:29
buy LC / APC-LC / APC Fiber Optic Coupler For Telecom Networks 1 * 2 0.9 mm 1550 nm online manufacturer

LC / APC-LC / APC Fiber Optic Coupler For Telecom Networks 1 * 2 0.9 mm 1550 nm

LC / APC-LC / APC Fiber Optic Coupler For Telecom Networks 1*2 0.9mm 155cm EX: PMC-P-12-35-50-1-09-LA-B Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability Mini sizes ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:29
buy Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler online manufacturer

Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler

1*2 1525~1568nm Single Mode Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler (PMWBC) 0.9mm LC Connector Optic Specifications Parameters Min Max Unit Nominal Coupling Ratio 10/90 Operating Wavelength 1525~1568 nm ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:31
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|