Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

wideband directional coupler

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

wideband directional coupler

(22)
buy 50 / 50 Dual Window Coupler , Wideband Directional Coupler 1 x 2 LC / APC Connect Type online manufacturer

50 / 50 Dual Window Coupler , Wideband Directional Coupler 1 x 2 LC / APC Connect Type

Fbt Coupler Multimode Dual Window 1x2 1480&1550nm 50:50 0.9mm LC/APC Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:31
buy FBT Wideband Directional Coupler online manufacturer

FBT Wideband Directional Coupler

1x2 Fbt Optical Fiber Coupler Multimode 2:98 1310&1550nm Input and Output 3.0mm FC/UPC ConnectorDescriptionThe Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:34
buy Single Mode Dual Window Coupler 1310 / 1550nm Mini Sizes ABS wideband online manufacturer

Single Mode Dual Window Coupler 1310 / 1550nm Mini Sizes ABS wideband

Single Mode Dual Window Coupler 1310 / 1550nm Mini Sizes ABS wideband EX:WBC-P-2x12-35-50-1-09-SU Product Description Singlemode wavelength Coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization ... Read More
2019-12-05 17:16:38
buy 1 X 2 Yellow Wideband Splitter No Connector For CATV Optical Networks online manufacturer

1 X 2 Yellow Wideband Splitter No Connector For CATV Optical Networks

Dual Window Coupler 1X2 1310/1550nm Fbt Coupler 2/3 No Connector Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability Mini sizes Applications Long-haul Telecommunicati... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:32
buy CATV / FTTH FBT Wideband Splitter 1 x 48 With 1310 / 1550 nm Wavelength online manufacturer

CATV / FTTH FBT Wideband Splitter 1 x 48 With 1310 / 1550 nm Wavelength

Product DescriptionKey FeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes ApplicationsLong-haul TelecommunicationsCATVFTTHLocal Area Network Description1*N(2*N) ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:33
buy 0.25mm Wideband Splitter No Connector For Optical Power Equalization online manufacturer

0.25mm Wideband Splitter No Connector For Optical Power Equalization

Fbt Coupler Dual Window 1x2 980&1550nm 2:98 0.25mm Multimode EX:WBC-P-12-95-02-1-25-00-A Applications Receiver padding CATV, LAN, telecommunications WDM and DWDM systems channel balancing Optical power ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:31
buy Wavelength 1310 / 1550 nm FBT Coupler For Local Area Network , High Stability online manufacturer

Wavelength 1310 / 1550 nm FBT Coupler For Local Area Network , High Stability

Dual Window Coupler 1X2 20/80 1310/1550nm Fbt CouplerEX:WBC-P-12-35-50-1-20-LU-CDescriptionDual Window Coupler splitter modules are cascaded with the single mode couplers. These modules are widelly used for ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:33
buy 1 X N ( 2 X N ) Single Mode Dual Window Coupler online manufacturer

1 X N ( 2 X N ) Single Mode Dual Window Coupler

Single Mode 1x2 Fbt Coupler Intergrated Box 1310/1550nm 50:50 LC/UPC Connector 1*N(2*N) coupler splitter modules are cascaded with the single mode couplers. These modules are widelly used for FTTH, LAN, and ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:31
buy Single Mode FBT Coupler 1x2 online manufacturer

Single Mode FBT Coupler 1x2

Fbt Coupler Single Mode 1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter 1480 /1510nm 50:50 LC/UPC Connector 0.9mm Description1*N(2*N) coupler splitter modules are cascaded with the single mode couplers. These modules are widelly used ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:34
buy Low Insertion Loss FBT Coupler 1310 / 1510 nm With Green Adapter , UL ISO Listed online manufacturer

Low Insertion Loss FBT Coupler 1310 / 1510 nm With Green Adapter , UL ISO Listed

Coupling Ratio 10:90 Connector SC/APC 0.9mmSingle Mode Fbt Coupler 1x2 1310&1510nm Key Features High Stability and Reliability Mini sizes Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size Applications Long... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:33
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|