Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Home ProductsFiber Optic Termination

Single Mode 0.9mm LC UPC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Single Mode 0.9mm LC UPC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors

Single Mode 0.9mm LC UPC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors
Single Mode 0.9mm LC UPC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors

Large Image :  Single Mode 0.9mm LC UPC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Wuhan, China
Brand Name: Geehe or OEM
Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: Corning G652D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCS
Price: Price Negotiation
Packaging Details: Blister box and carton
Delivery Time: 3-5 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 10,00000 pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Material: Corning Cable Mode: SM/MM
Type: Simplex/Duplex/Quad Connector: LC/FC/SC
Polish: APC/UPC Diameter: 0.9mm
High Light:

UPC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors

,

LC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors

,

Single Mode 0.9mm fiber cable connectors

Single Mode 0.9mm LC/UPC assmbly pasts Durable Fiber Cable Connector

 

 

 

            Optical Performance AT 1550nm
  Insertion Loss   ≤0.20dB
  Return Loss

  ≥55dB

 

High Technology Supports

 


1. Precise control of microcomputer detecting technology.

 

2. A dust free production line under the 5s on-the-spot Management, through ISO9001: 20000 System

 

Certification.

 

3. Constant temperature operating environment.

 

4. Complete set of test methods base on international test standard.

 

5. Introudce new industrial automatic equipment and continue to technical innovations.

 

 

Single Mode 0.9mm LC UPC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors 0

 

SPECIFICATION

 


1. PART TO BE FABRICATED IN ACCORDANCE WITH ALL OPTOCREST WORKMANSHIP STANDARDS.


2. SMF28e+ FIBER, TERMINATED WITH LC/UPC DUPLEX CONNECTORS.


3. GR-326 COMPLIANT.


4. PACKAGED IN INDIVIDUAL RE-SEALABLE BAGS.


5. ENVIRONMENTAL COMPLIANCE PER RoHS2 DIRECTIVE 2011/65/EU.

 

 

Q: Are you factory or trading company?

 

A: No. We are professional manufacturer in this filed since 2003.

 

Q: What kind products do you have?


A: FBT & PLC splitter, Fiber connectors, attenuators, adapters and isolators...etc.

 

Q: Do you provide free samples?


A: Yes. Free sample on request for your test. We will send you the free sample if you pay the shipping cost.

 

 

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Contact Person: Penny

Tel: +8613429864799

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)