Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Home ProductsFiber Optic Termination

Single Mode Fiber Lc Connector , APC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Single Mode Fiber Lc Connector , APC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors

Single Mode Fiber Lc Connector , APC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors
Single Mode Fiber Lc Connector , APC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode Fiber Lc Connector , APC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors

Large Image :  Single Mode Fiber Lc Connector , APC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Wuhan, China
Brand Name: Geehe or OEM
Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: Corning G652D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCS
Price: Price Negotiation
Packaging Details: Blister box and carton
Delivery Time: 3-5 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 10,00000 pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Material: Corning Cable Mode: SM
Type: Simplex Connector: FC/APC
Polish: APC Diameter: 0.9mm
High Light:

fiber optic connector termination

,

fiber optic cable termination

LC/APC Simplex 0.9mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector Plastic Termination Spare Parts

 

Single Mode Fiber Lc Connector , APC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors 0Single Mode Fiber Lc Connector , APC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors 1

 

SPECIFICATION
1. PART TO BE FABRICATED IN ACCORDANCE WITH ALL OPTOCREST WORKMANSHIP STANDARDS.
2. SMF28e+ FIBER, TERMINATED WITH LC/UPC DUPLEX CONNECTORS.
3. GR-326 COMPLIANT.
4. PACKAGED IN INDIVIDUAL RE-SEALABLE BAGS.
5. ENVIRONMENTAL COMPLIANCE PER RoHS2 DIRECTIVE 2011/65/EU.

 

            Optical Performance AT 1550nm
  Insertion Loss   ≤0.20dB
  Return Loss

  ≥55dB

 

 

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Contact Person: Penny

Tel: +8613429864799

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)