Home

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. Factory Tour

Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now
1 2 3 4 5 6
production line 2 production line 4 production line 6 production line 3 production line 8 production line 3
production line 2
production line 4
production line 6
production line 3
production line 8
production line 3

production line 2

production line: Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail / Connector

production line 4

production line: Fiber Coupler / PLC Spolitter Module

production line 6

production line: Fiber Pad Attenuator and Bulkhead Attenuator

production line 3

production line: Fiber Coupler / PLC Spolitter Module

production line 8

production line: Single Mode Fiber Coupler , Multimode Fiber Coupler, Single Mode WDM

production line 3

production line: Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail / Connector

1 2 3 4
job site 1 equipment the slogan 1 the slogan 2
job site 1
equipment
the slogan 1
the slogan 2

job site 1

equipment

the slogan 1

the slogan 2

1 2 3 4
research 1 detection research 2 research 3
research 1
detection
research 2
research 3

research 1

detection

research 2

research 3

  • Production Line

    Optotop is one of the Top-three factories with four kinds of different production lines, advanced instruments and equipments. Monthly production capacity of 500 thousand dollars.


    All raw materials are in good quality, with exported standard.

    High Technology Supports:


    1. Precise control of microcomputer detecting technology.

    2. A dust free production line under the 5s on-the-spot Management, through ISO9001: 20000 System     Certification.

    3. Constant temperature operating environment.

    4. Complete set of test methods base on international test standard.

    5. Introudce new industrial automatic equipment and continue to technical innovations.

     

     

     

  • OEM/ODM

    Optotop has advanced production management and exquisite optical communication technology and also continue to technical innovations to provide all kinds of optical passive device services.

     

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

     

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

     

  • R&D

    Optotop has a professional R&D team with 10 years experience in optical communication field to provide a complete, reliable air purify Solutions:

     

     

Contact Details
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Ms. Penny

Tel: 86-27-87196324

Fax: 86-27-87196324

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)