Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(68)
China Customized Length Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Sc Fiber Jumper 5m factory

Customized Length Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Sc Fiber Jumper 5m

Customized Length Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Fiber Jumper 5m Brief Advantages: 1. 15 Years High level OEM&ODM Factory 2. 25,000 pcs mechanical capacity per 8 hours 3. More than 800 technically skilled ... Read More
2019-12-04 15:00:57
China Polarizatio Maintaining Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC - FC / PC 14 M factory

Polarizatio Maintaining Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC - FC / PC 14 M

Material: Multimode OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Type: Simplex Connector 1: FC/APC Connector 2: FC/PC Length: 14m Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Polarizatio Maintaining Optical Patch Cord FC/APC-FC/PC,14M LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:57
China 2F ZIP 2.0mm Lc Fiber Patch Cord OM4 B/I For Data Processing Networks factory

2F ZIP 2.0mm Lc Fiber Patch Cord OM4 B/I For Data Processing Networks

LC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2.0mm OFNR CORNING OM4 B/I LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cords 2. Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant 3. CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. 4. High quality and ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:56
China LC / UPC - FC / UPC 2 Fiber Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Use For Test factory

LC / UPC - FC / UPC 2 Fiber Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Use For Test

Material: Multimode OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Type: Simplex Connector 1: LC/UPC Connector 2: FC/UPC Length: 0.5m Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord,LC/UPC - FC/UPC,2Fiber,use for test Fiber ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:56
China 1F 1.6MM Custom Fc Fiber Patch Cord OS2 With Yellow Jacket , 85447000 HS Code factory

1F 1.6MM Custom Fc Fiber Patch Cord OS2 With Yellow Jacket , 85447000 HS Code

FC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1F 1.6MM OFNR CORNING OS2, Yellow Jacket LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cords 2. Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant 3. CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. 4. High ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:56
China LC / UPC To FC / UPC 1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OFNR Multimode Patch Cord factory

LC / UPC To FC / UPC 1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OFNR Multimode Patch Cord

Material: Multimode OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Type: Simplex Connector 1: LC/UPC Connector 2: FC/UPC Length: 0.5m Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC - FC/UPC With Corning Cable for test ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:56
China Duplex Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode FC / UPC - FC / APC 20 Mm factory

Duplex Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode FC / UPC - FC / APC 20 Mm

Material:Single ModeFiber Type:SimplexConnector 1:FC/UPCConnector 2:FC/UPCLength:10mDiameter:0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Single Mode FC / UPC - FC / APC 20 mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord EX: OFC -D-SA-SU-20-1-10 LC... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:56
China Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 2mm with 10m Length , Good Durability factory

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 2mm with 10m Length , Good Durability

Simplex LC/APC-LC/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2mm Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:56
China Single - Mode SC / APC LC / UPC Duplex Patch Cord 2.0mm 3m Fast Delivery factory

Single - Mode SC / APC LC / UPC Duplex Patch Cord 2.0mm 3m Fast Delivery

Material:Single ModeFiber Type:SimplexConnector 1:FC/UPCConnector 2:FC/UPCLength:5mDiameter:0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Single Mode SC/APC LC/UPC 2.0mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m EX: OFC -S-SA-LU-20-1-30 LC,SC... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:56
China 1.6mm OFNP Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC / APC - LC / APC With Corning Cable factory

1.6mm OFNP Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC / APC - LC / APC With Corning Cable

50/125um Multimode OM3,1 F 1.6mm OFNP Optical Patch cord LC/APC-LC/APC EX: OFC-S-LA-LA-20-1-0.5 1. Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:56
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|