Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(53)
China FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2 1F Zip 2mm OFNR FC / UPC - FC / APC 3m YEL JKT factory

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2 1F Zip 2mm OFNR FC / UPC - FC / APC 3m YEL JKT

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2 1F Zip 2mm OFNR FC / UPC - FC / APC 3m YEL JKT Detailed Product Description Material: Corning G652D Cable Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: FC/UPC - FC/APC ... Read More
2019-05-13 14:56:45
China SC SC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3.0mm Corning SMF -28 ULTRA factory

SC SC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3.0mm Corning SMF -28 ULTRA

SC SC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3.0mm Corning SMF -28 ULTRA Detailed Product Description Material: Corning Corning SMF-28 ULTRA Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: LC, SC, ... Read More
2019-05-13 14:57:13
China LC LC Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2MM Corning SMF-28 ULTRA In Green Jacket factory

LC LC Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2MM Corning SMF-28 ULTRA In Green Jacket

LC LC Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2MM Corning SMF-28 ULTRA In Green Jacket Detailed Product Description Material: CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: LC, SC, FC,... Length: ... Read More
2019-05-13 14:57:38
China LC SC Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2MM Corning , Long Life Fiber Optic Jumper factory

LC SC Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2MM Corning , Long Life Fiber Optic Jumper

LC SC Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2MM Corning , Long Life Fiber Optic Jumper Detailed Product Description Material: CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: LC, SC, FC,... ... Read More
2019-05-13 14:58:13
China OEM Design Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1F TIGHT BUFFER SC SC Connector factory

OEM Design Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1F TIGHT BUFFER SC SC Connector

Detailed Product Description Material: Multimode OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Type: Simplex Connector 1: SC/UPC Connector 2: SC/APC Length: 5m Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm MM OM3 SC/UPC-SC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch ... Read More
2019-05-13 14:58:42
China OFNR & OFNP Corning Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord In SC / LC / FC / ST Connectors factory

OFNR & OFNP Corning Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord In SC / LC / FC / ST Connectors

LC/SC/FC/MU/MPO/ST Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord CORNING G652D/G657A Cable, OM1/2/3/4 ​EX: OFC-S-LC-LA-30-1-0.5 Feature LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core ... Read More
2019-05-13 14:59:13
China Duplex 3mm OFNR OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - FC / UPC For Optical Communication factory

Duplex 3mm OFNR OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - FC / UPC For Optical Communication

Duplex 3mm OFNR OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/UPC - FC/UPC for Optical Communication EX: OFC-S-SU-FU-30-2-20 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent ... Read More
2019-05-13 14:59:35
China FC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2 2F zip 2mm OFNR FC/UPC - FC/APC  3m  YEL JKT factory

FC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2 2F zip 2mm OFNR FC/UPC - FC/APC 3m YEL JKT

FC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2 2F zip 2mm OFNR FC/UPC - FC/APC 3m YEL JKT EX: OFC-D-SU-SU-30-1-1.0 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical ... Read More
2017-11-09 09:48:38
China LC / UPC - LC / UPC OS2 Single Mode Optical Patch Cord 2f Zip 2.0mm Ofnr Corning Smf-28 Ultra factory

LC / UPC - LC / UPC OS2 Single Mode Optical Patch Cord 2f Zip 2.0mm Ofnr Corning Smf-28 Ultra

LC/UPC - LC/UPC OS2 Single Mode Optical Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2.0mm OFNR CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA , Yellow Jacket EX: OFC-D-SU-SU-30-1-1.0 All OPTOTOP Optics fiber patch cords and pigtails, available in both standard ... Read More
2017-08-21 11:19:31
China Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m For Test Equipment / CATV factory

Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m For Test Equipment / CATV

FOPC OS2 B/I, 2F zip 3mm OFNR, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, 10m, YEL JKT EX: OFC-S-LC-LA-30-1-0.5 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion ... Read More
2017-06-09 16:03:23
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|