Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(59)
China SC / APC - SC / APC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 1F ZIP 3.0mm OFNR 0.25M factory

SC / APC - SC / APC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 1F ZIP 3.0mm OFNR 0.25M

Material: Corning Corning SMF-28 ULTRA Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: LC, SC, FC,... Length: Customized Mode: MM Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Type: Simplex HS Code: 85447000 ... Read More
2019-06-05 14:30:45
China Diameter 1.8mm Optical Patch Cord LC / APC - SC / APC Connector Yellow Jacket 2M factory

Diameter 1.8mm Optical Patch Cord LC / APC - SC / APC Connector Yellow Jacket 2M

Material: Corning G652D Cable Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: LC, SC, FC,... Length: Customized Mode: SM Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Type: Simplex HS Code: 85447000 Fiber ... Read More
2019-06-05 14:31:25
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F Zip 2.0mm OFNR  LC / UPC - LC / UPC factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F Zip 2.0mm OFNR LC / UPC - LC / UPC

Material: Corning G652D Cable Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: LC/UPC Length: 1M Mode: Single Mode Diameter: 0.9/1.2/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Type: Duplex HS Code: 85447000 Single Mode ... Read More
2019-06-05 14:32:04
China Multimode Fiber Optic Cord 2F ZIP 3.0mm SC / APC - LC / UPC 3M Sc Patch Cord factory

Multimode Fiber Optic Cord 2F ZIP 3.0mm SC / APC - LC / UPC 3M Sc Patch Cord

Material: Multimode OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Type: Duplex Connector 1: SC/APC Connector 2: LC/APC Length: 3M Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 2F ZIP 3.0mm SC/APC - LC/UPC LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO... Read More
2019-06-05 14:33:05
China Polarizatio Maintaining Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC - FC / PC 14 M factory

Polarizatio Maintaining Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC - FC / PC 14 M

Material: Multimode OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Type: Simplex Connector 1: FC/APC Connector 2: FC/PC Length: 14m Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Polarizatio Maintaining Optical Patch Cord FC/APC-FC/PC,14M LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, ... Read More
2019-06-05 14:33:35
China LC / UPC - FC / UPC 2 Fiber Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Use For Test factory

LC / UPC - FC / UPC 2 Fiber Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Use For Test

Material: Multimode OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Type: Simplex Connector 1: LC/UPC Connector 2: FC/UPC Length: 0.5m Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord,LC/UPC - FC/UPC,2Fiber,use for test Fiber ... Read More
2019-06-05 14:34:31
China LC / UPC To FC / UPC 1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OFNR Multimode Patch Cord factory

LC / UPC To FC / UPC 1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OFNR Multimode Patch Cord

Material: Multimode OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Type: Simplex Connector 1: LC/UPC Connector 2: FC/UPC Length: 0.5m Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC - FC/UPC With Corning Cable for test ... Read More
2019-06-05 14:35:41
China Duplex Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode FC / UPC - FC / APC 20 Mm factory

Duplex Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode FC / UPC - FC / APC 20 Mm

Material:Single ModeFiber Type:SimplexConnector 1:FC/UPCConnector 2:FC/UPCLength:10mDiameter:0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Single Mode FC / UPC - FC / APC 20 mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord EX: OFC -D-SA-SU-20-1-10 LC... Read More
2019-06-05 14:36:12
China Single - Mode SC / APC LC / UPC Duplex Patch Cord 2.0mm 3m Fast Delivery factory

Single - Mode SC / APC LC / UPC Duplex Patch Cord 2.0mm 3m Fast Delivery

Material:Single ModeFiber Type:SimplexConnector 1:FC/UPCConnector 2:FC/UPCLength:5mDiameter:0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Single Mode SC/APC LC/UPC 2.0mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m EX: OFC -S-SA-LU-20-1-30 LC,SC... Read More
2019-06-05 14:37:04
China LC - FC UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1F 3.0mm OFNR CORNING SMF - 28 ULTRA factory

LC - FC UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1F 3.0mm OFNR CORNING SMF - 28 ULTRA

Material: CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: LC, SC, FC,... Length: Customized Mode: SM Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Type: Simplex HS Code: 85447000 LC-FC UPC ... Read More
2019-06-05 14:37:25
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|