Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(72)
China LC / PC - FC / UPC Duplex Cable Patch Cord 3 Meter SM OM3 50 150MM Orange Color factory

LC / PC - FC / UPC Duplex Cable Patch Cord 3 Meter SM OM3 50 150MM Orange Color

LC/PC-FC /UPC Duplex 3 Meter SM OM3 50 150MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description: FC/UPC to LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 1/2/3/5 M suited for equipmented jumper cable,cross connects, and ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:19:18
China Multimode OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC  To MTRJ Low Insertion Loss factory

Multimode OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC To MTRJ Low Insertion Loss

Patch Cord With OFNP Jacket Cable Single Mode Fiber Cable Decription: Geehe provides an array of Fiber Connector FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ. We Supply Single-mode, Multi-mode, Angle-polished Fiber Connector ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:19:21
China OEM & ODM Duplex Patch Cord With OFNP Jacket Cable Single Mode Fiber Cable factory

OEM & ODM Duplex Patch Cord With OFNP Jacket Cable Single Mode Fiber Cable

Patch Cord With OFNP Jacket Cable Single Mode Fiber Cable Quick Details: High capacity, delivery can be Guaranted Simplex and duplex connector available High precision of mechanical dimensions Low Insertion ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:19:25
China Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector factory

Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector

Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.Which have same or different connectors that are installed on the end of ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:19:35
China Customized Length Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Sc Fiber Jumper 5m factory

Customized Length Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Sc Fiber Jumper 5m

Customized Length Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Fiber Jumper 5m Brief Advantages: 1. 15 Years High level OEM&ODM Factory 2. 25,000 pcs mechanical capacity per 8 hours 3. More than 800 technically skilled ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:19:38
China Free Samples SC - LC Patch Cord Single Mode OS2 3MM OFNR Outer Jacket factory

Free Samples SC - LC Patch Cord Single Mode OS2 3MM OFNR Outer Jacket

Free Samples SC -LC Single Mode OS2 3MM OFNR Outer Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Brief description: Geehe's Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:19:41
China Low Insert Loss Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cables factory

Low Insert Loss Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cables

Low Insert Loss Duplex 2.0mm OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cables Quick Details: 1. Connector Type:FC-UPC,SC-UPC,LC-UPC,MU-UPC 2. Low Insertion Loss, Hight Return Loss 3. Anti-electromagnetic interference 4. No ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:19:43
China Pigtails & Patchcords 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC Connector Outdoor Application factory

Pigtails & Patchcords 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC Connector Outdoor Application

Outdoor Application Pigtails & Patchcords 3m Fiber Optic Patch SC- FC connector Description: Longer distances Larger bandwidths Zero EMI/RFI interferences Isolates ground-loop issues Longer life cycle ... Read More
2020-01-16 10:41:44
China SC Connector Female Fiber Optic Patch Cord OEM Production Line With High Capacity factory

SC Connector Female Fiber Optic Patch Cord OEM Production Line With High Capacity

SC Connector Female Fiber Optic Patch Cords OEM Production Line With High Capacity Description: Geehe Fiber Optic Patch Cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections.Available in ... Read More
2020-01-16 10:42:05
China CS Uniboot Single Mode 3.0mm OFNR Fiber 1 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

CS Uniboot Single Mode 3.0mm OFNR Fiber 1 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord

CS Uniboot Single Mode 3.0mm OFNR Fiber 1 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: Optical fiber cables are sensitive to stress, particulary bending stress. When overstressed, light in the outer part of the ... Read More
2020-09-19 14:27:17
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|