Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(41)
China FC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2 2F zip 2mm OFNR FC/UPC - FC/APC  3m  YEL JKT factory

FC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2 2F zip 2mm OFNR FC/UPC - FC/APC 3m YEL JKT

FC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2 2F zip 2mm OFNR FC/UPC - FC/APC 3m YEL JKT EX: OFC-D-SU-SU-30-1-1.0 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical ... Read More
2017-11-09 09:48:38
China LC / UPC - LC / UPC OS2 Single Mode Optical Patch Cord 2f Zip 2.0mm Ofnr Corning Smf-28 Ultra factory

LC / UPC - LC / UPC OS2 Single Mode Optical Patch Cord 2f Zip 2.0mm Ofnr Corning Smf-28 Ultra

LC/UPC - LC/UPC OS2 Single Mode Optical Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2.0mm OFNR CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA , Yellow Jacket EX: OFC-D-SU-SU-30-1-1.0 All OPTOTOP Optics fiber patch cords and pigtails, available in both standard ... Read More
2017-08-21 11:19:31
China Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m For Test Equipment / CATV factory

Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m For Test Equipment / CATV

FOPC OS2 B/I, 2F zip 3mm OFNR, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, 10m, YEL JKT EX: OFC-S-LC-LA-30-1-0.5 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion ... Read More
2017-06-09 16:03:23
China 1F Zip 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning Cable 7m Length With Single Mode factory

1F Zip 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning Cable 7m Length With Single Mode

FOPC OS2 B/I, 1F zip 2mm OFNR, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, 7m, YEL JKT EX: OFC-S-FU-FUA-30-1-0.5 Feature Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature stability Specificatio... Read More
2017-06-06 09:59:39
China SM FC LC Optical Patch Cord 0.9mm Plastic Package With FC / UPC Connector factory

SM FC LC Optical Patch Cord 0.9mm Plastic Package With FC / UPC Connector

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM 0.9mm 2 pcs Plastic Package FC/LC/SC FOPC OS2 B/I, 1F zip 2mm OFNR, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, 7m Description: Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical ... Read More
2017-06-26 14:41:40
China 3mm 1F Multimode Fiber Patch Cord  Orange , Custom Fiber Optic Jumper factory

3mm 1F Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Orange , Custom Fiber Optic Jumper

FOPC OS2 B/I, 1F zip 2mm OFNR, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, 7m, YEL JKT Application Data Processing networks Test Equipment Active dvice termination Telecommunication networks Local Area Networks(LANs) Feature Low insertion ... Read More
2017-06-06 10:16:26
China 2.5m Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2mm For LANs / Telecom , REACH Listed SC factory

2.5m Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2mm For LANs / Telecom , REACH Listed SC

FOPC OS2 B/I, 2F zip 2mm OFNR, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, 2.5m, YEL JKT EX: OFC-D-SU-SU-30-1-0.5 1, Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, ... Read More
2017-06-06 10:20:20
China 5m Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pvc Jacket Low Excess Loss , Corning G657A factory

5m Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pvc Jacket Low Excess Loss , Corning G657A

FOPC OS2 B/I, 1F zip 3mm OFNR, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, 5m, YEL JKT Specifications LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cord 2. Customized length 3. CE,Rohs 4. High quality and fast delivery Product ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:33:02
China FUSED COUPLER, 1 X 3 EVEN ( MONOLITHIC ) , DUAL WNDOWS 1310 / 1550 + / - 40 NM , SC / APC CONNECTORS factory

FUSED COUPLER, 1 X 3 EVEN ( MONOLITHIC ) , DUAL WNDOWS 1310 / 1550 + / - 40 NM , SC / APC CONNECTORS

EX: OFC-D-SU-SU-30-1-1.0 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss 55 > 55 Max.I.L Change dB Read More
2017-06-26 14:38:43
China 10G Duplex Patch Cord SC LC SM OS2 BI OFNR For Active Device Termination factory

10G Duplex Patch Cord SC LC SM OS2 BI OFNR For Active Device Termination

10G Duplex LC-SC fiber optic patch cord , SM OS2 BI, 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR Specifications LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cords 2. Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant 3. CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. 4... Read More
2017-06-05 20:33:02
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|