Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(71)
China FC Single Mode Patch Cord , Durable Fiber Optic Patch Cables OEM Service factory

FC Single Mode Patch Cord , Durable Fiber Optic Patch Cables OEM Service

Single Mode OS2 G652D 0.9mm Fiber optic Patch Cord FC Connector Specifications LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cords 2. Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant 3. CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. 4. High ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:52
China LC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1F TIGHT BUFFER 0.9mm CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA factory

LC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1F TIGHT BUFFER 0.9mm CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA

LC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1F TIGHT BUFFER 0.9mm CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cords 2. Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant 3. CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. 4. High ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:15:48
China 2.0mm G657A Lc Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode With Corning Cable , 85447000 HS Code factory

2.0mm G657A Lc Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode With Corning Cable , 85447000 HS Code

Single Mode 2.0mm G657A Fiber optic LC Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0mm G657A Fiber optic LC Patch Cord Specifications LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cords 2. Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:52
China MM OM 2 Duplex LC / UPC - LC / UPC  Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2mm factory

MM OM 2 Duplex LC / UPC - LC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2mm

LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. High quality and fast delivery Small trail order is avalable Product Description Fiber optic patch ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:15:44
China MM OM 4 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 mm With SC - APC Connector , ROHS Standard factory

MM OM 4 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 mm With SC - APC Connector , ROHS Standard

MM OM4 SC/APC-MU/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2mm LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. High quality and fast delivery Small trail ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:52
China Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m For Test Equipment / CATV factory

Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m For Test Equipment / CATV

FOPC OS2 B/I, 2F zip 3mm OFNR, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, 10m, YEL JKT EX: OFC-S-LC-LA-30-1-0.5 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:15:42
China Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2mm Single Mode For Metro / WANs factory

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2mm Single Mode For Metro / WANs

Duplex LC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2mm Single Mode LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. High quality and fast delivery Small ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:52
China Single Mode FC / UPC - FC / UPC 0.9 mm Simplex  Fiber Optic Patch Cord connector CATV EDFA factory

Single Mode FC / UPC - FC / UPC 0.9 mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord connector CATV EDFA

Single Mode FC/UPC-FC/UPC 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord connector CATV EDFA EX: OFC -S-FU-FU-09-1-0.5 LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs, ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:15:38
China FC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 1F 2mm Simplex Type factory

FC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 1F 2mm Simplex Type

FC/APC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1F 1.6MM OFNR CORNING OS2, Yellow Jacket LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cords 2. Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant 3. CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. 4. High ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:15:34
China Dark Blue Jacket , LC - SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , SM OS2 BI , 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR factory

Dark Blue Jacket , LC - SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , SM OS2 BI , 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR

Dark Blue Jacket, LC-SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord, SM OS2 BI, 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR EX: OFC-D-SA-LU-30-1-0.5 Specifications LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:15:32
Page 6 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|