Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(71)
China Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM 3 3mm For Wide Area Networks / LANs factory

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM 3 3mm For Wide Area Networks / LANs

MM OM3 SC/UPC-SC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3mm LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. High quality and fast delivery Small trail ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:49
Page 8 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|