Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(31)
China Pack Of 6 Color Coded Single Mode Pigtail Om3 900um Legs SC / PC - PT 2m factory

Pack Of 6 Color Coded Single Mode Pigtail Om3 900um Legs SC / PC - PT 2m

Material: Single Mode Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Connector: SC Interface Polish: PC Core: Simplex Length: Customized PACK OF 6 COLOR-CODED PIGTAILS OM3 900um LEGS SC/PC-PT 2M Features: RoHS, Telcordia GR-326-4 ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:05
China Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail LC / PC Connector , Optical Pigtail Long Life factory

Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail LC / PC Connector , Optical Pigtail Long Life

Material: Single Mode Diameter: 0.9/2/3mm Connector: LC Interface Polish: PC Core: Simplex Length: Customized Features: Ultra low insertion loss and back reflection IEC 60B7-14; F04(JIS C5973); FOCIS-3; TIA/EIA... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:05
China 900UM SC / UPC Connector Simplex Pigtail Single Mode 6 Fiber 24 IN OFNR factory

900UM SC / UPC Connector Simplex Pigtail Single Mode 6 Fiber 24 IN OFNR

Material: Single Mode Diameter: 0.9/2/3mm Connector: SC Interface Polish: UPC Core: Simplex Length: Customized Features: Ultra low insertion loss and back reflection IEC 60B7-14; F04(JIS C5973); FOCIS-3; TIA... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:05
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm With FC / UPC Connector , Plastic Housing factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm With FC / UPC Connector , Plastic Housing

Single Mode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail FC/UPC Connector Fiber Jumper Application: FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc. Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems UL94 V-0 ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:04
China Durable Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail APC Interface Polish For Telecom Network factory

Durable Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail APC Interface Polish For Telecom Network

durable Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail APC Interface Polish Features and Certificate: RoHS, Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant Ultra low insertion loss and back reflection IEC 60B7-14; F04(JIS C5973); FOCIS-3; TIA... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:04
China OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optical Pigtail , Distribution Fiber Optic Cable factory

OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optical Pigtail , Distribution Fiber Optic Cable

Multimode OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/APC Connector Features: Ultra low insertion loss and back reflection IEC 60B7-14; F04(JIS C5973); FOCIS-3; TIA/EIA-604-3A Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant UL94 V-0 ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:04
China MPO Multimode OM2 Male Fiber Optic Pigtail For Laser Doppler Velocimeter factory

MPO Multimode OM2 Male Fiber Optic Pigtail For Laser Doppler Velocimeter

Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail have only one connector, the other end is a piece of broken ends of optical fiber core, which through welding linked other optical fiber core. Often appeared in optical fiber ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:04
China OM3 3mm MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail For Laser Doppler Velocimeter factory

OM3 3mm MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail For Laser Doppler Velocimeter

Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM3 3mm Duplex SC/PC Beige Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail have only one connector, the other end is a piece of broken ends of optical fiber core, which ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:04
China LC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail Beige , FTTH Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Length Customized factory

LC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail Beige , FTTH Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Length Customized

Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM1 3mm Duplex LC/PC Beige Application: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:03
China 2 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector Low Insertion Loss factory

2 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector Low Insertion Loss

Duplex LC/PC Aqua Fiber Optic Patch CordFiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM3 2.0mm The other end of Fiber Optical Pigtail can be made into other connectors, such as MPO Male, MPO Female, SC/UPC, SC/APC, LC/UPC, LC... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:02
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|