Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(27)
China 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable FC Connector With UPC Interface Polish factory

3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable FC Connector With UPC Interface Polish

Single Mode 3mm FC/UPC Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail Application: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc. ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:36:01
China Durable Fiber Optic Single Mode Pigtail 2mm For Telecom Network / FTTH factory

Durable Fiber Optic Single Mode Pigtail 2mm For Telecom Network / FTTH

Application: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc. Specifications: Parameter Unit Index End-face type PC ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:36:01
China FTTH / CATV Fiber Optic Pigtail OM1 2mm With Simplex Core , SC Connector factory

FTTH / CATV Fiber Optic Pigtail OM1 2mm With Simplex Core , SC Connector

Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail have only one connector, the other end is a piece of broken ends of optical fiber core, which through welding linked other optical fiber core. Often appeared in optical fiber ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:36:01
China SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM2 , Duplex Fiber Patch Cord factory

SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM2 , Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM2 2mm Duplex SC/APC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail have only one connector, the other end is a piece of broken ends of optical fiber core, which through welding ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:36:01
China Multimode FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Duplex LC / UPC With Green Jacket factory

Multimode FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Duplex LC / UPC With Green Jacket

Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM2 2mm Duplex LC/UPC Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail have only one connector, the other end is a piece of broken ends of optical fiber core, which through welding linked other ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:36:01
China CATV Network Optical Fiber Pigtail Outdoor With LC Connector , UL ISO Listed factory

CATV Network Optical Fiber Pigtail Outdoor With LC Connector , UL ISO Listed

Application: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc. Specifications: Parameter Unit Index End-face type PC ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:36:01
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm SC APC Pigtail Fan - Out Pigtail factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm SC APC Pigtail Fan - Out Pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Duplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord EX: OFC-D-SA-SA-20-1-10 Description The other end of Fiber Optical Pigtail can be made into other connectors, such as MPO Male, ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:36:01
China 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Custom Length factory

2.0 / 3.0 Mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Custom Length

Single Mode 2.0 / 3.0mm FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail have only one connector, the other end is a piece of broken ends of optical fiber core, which through welding ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:36:01
China 3mm Plastic Optical Fiber Cable Single Mode Plastic / Metal Housings factory

3mm Plastic Optical Fiber Cable Single Mode Plastic / Metal Housings

LC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 3mm Features: Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing or metal housings available Standard and telcordia style high spec boots in various ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:36:01
China OM 3 2mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Core factory

OM 3 2mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Core

Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM3 2mm MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems FTTH, CATV, telecommunication ... Read More
2017-06-26 15:02:00
Page 2 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|