Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Home Products

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(24)
China Indoor OM4 OM3 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Industrial Protection factory

Indoor OM4 OM3 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Industrial Protection
Contact Now

Indoor OM4 OM3 MPO MTP Industrial Protection Fiber Optic Patch Product Description: 16F MPO Pre-terminated Jumper Cable The OSFP-SR8 or MPO jumper with the 16F MPO connector is used for the connection between ... Read More
2020-01-16 10:43:38
China MM OM 2 MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 / 12 / 24 - Core For Coherent Transmission factory

MM OM 2 MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 / 12 / 24 - Core For Coherent Transmission
Contact Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM OM2 MPO Male or Female to Other Connector Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant RoHS ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:00
China Single Mode MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Core High Return Loss , Size Custom factory

Single Mode MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Core High Return Loss , Size Custom
Contact Now

Male or Female to LC/UPC 12 Core MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode EX: MPO-F-AQ-N-MM-12-N Description MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, compatible ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:00
China FOCA MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM 8F M - D OFNP TYPE B MPO(F) / APC - TYPE B MPO(F) / APC 3m factory

FOCA MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM 8F M - D OFNP TYPE B MPO(F) / APC - TYPE B MPO(F) / APC 3m
Contact Now

Material: Corning Cable Connector: MPO/MPO Mode: MM Length: Customized Polish: UPC, PC, APC Ferrule Core: Core Gender Type: Male FOCA SM 8F M-D OFNP TYPE B MPO(F)/APC-TYPE B MPO(F)/APC 3m Features: Ultra low ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:00
China 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable factory

12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable
Contact Now

12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:00
China High Return Loss MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm Loose Tube Cable LC UPC factory

High Return Loss MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm Loose Tube Cable LC UPC
Contact Now

High Return Loss MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm Loose Tube Cable LC UPC EX: MPO-F-AQ-N-MM-12-N Description MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:00
China OEM Low Less Mini Type MPO Fiber Connector Female To LC / UPC in 8F factory

OEM Low Less Mini Type MPO Fiber Connector Female To LC / UPC in 8F
Contact Now

OEM Low Less Mini Type MPO Fiber Connector Female To LC / UPC in 8F EX: MPO-M-YE-N-ML-08-N Applications Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems Coherent transmission Features 4/8/12/16/24 core MPO... Read More
2019-12-05 17:18:57
China 16F Pre - Terminated MPO Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord With 3.0mm Get Free Samples factory

16F Pre - Terminated MPO Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord With 3.0mm Get Free Samples
Contact Now

Get Free Samples 16F Pre-terminated MPO Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Product Description: The 16f MPO pre-terminated trunk cable is mainly used for connection of optical fiber between MDA, HDA and ... Read More
2019-12-04 14:56:40
China MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable factory

MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable
Contact Now

MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR-1435-CORE ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:59
China Multi Mode MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male / Female Aqua , Corning Cable factory

Multi Mode MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male / Female Aqua , Corning Cable
Contact Now

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Φ3 Multi Mode MM/PC male/female Aqua Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant RoHS compliant ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:59
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|