Home Products

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(21)
China 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable factory

12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable

12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant ... Read More
2017-11-09 09:49:53
China High Return Loss MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm Loose Tube Cable LC UPC factory

High Return Loss MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm Loose Tube Cable LC UPC

High Return Loss MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm Loose Tube Cable LC UPC EX: MPO-F-AQ-N-MM-12-N Description MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, ... Read More
2017-11-09 09:50:22
China LC / APC Adapter 12 Fiber Core MPO Module for Optical transmission systems factory

LC / APC Adapter 12 Fiber Core MPO Module for Optical transmission systems

MPO Module 9/125 MPO Male - LC/APC Adapter OS2 MPO Fiber Optic Connector 1X12 Fiber Single Mode Application Optical transmission systems Long-haul Telecommunications CATV Systems & Fiber Optic Sensors Local ... Read More
2018-08-27 09:46:28
China MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable factory

MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable

MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR-1435-CORE ... Read More
2017-08-21 11:21:21
China Multi Mode MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male / Female Aqua , Corning Cable factory

Multi Mode MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male / Female Aqua , Corning Cable

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Φ3 Multi Mode MM/PC male/female Aqua Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant RoHS compliant ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:36:08
China MM OM 2 MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 / 12 / 24 - Core For Coherent Transmission factory

MM OM 2 MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 / 12 / 24 - Core For Coherent Transmission

Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM OM2 MPO Male or Female to Other Connector Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant RoHS ... Read More
2017-06-26 14:45:49
China LC UPC MPO Trunk Cable Multimode , 8 - Core MPO Fiber Optic Connector factory

LC UPC MPO Trunk Cable Multimode , 8 - Core MPO Fiber Optic Connector

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC Φ3 Fit Out Single mode Multimode Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant RoHS ... Read More
2017-06-26 14:59:06
China 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable OM 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 , MPO Fiber Connector Length Customized factory

8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable OM 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 , MPO Fiber Connector Length Customized

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Male or Female Connect others Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, compatible for round cable or flat ... Read More
2017-06-26 15:00:49
China SC LC FC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Measurement Sensors , RoHS Compliant factory

SC LC FC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Measurement Sensors , RoHS Compliant

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC 8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP SC LC FC Fiber Patch Cord Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR-1435-CORE ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:36:08
China Male / Female MM Aqua MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Communication Systems factory

Male / Female MM Aqua MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Communication Systems

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable from coarse to fine Φ2/3 Multi Mode male/female MM Aqua Feature: 1. Good inerchangeability 2. Environmentally Stable and Reliable 3. Accurate Size 4. Excellent Return Loss 5. ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:36:08
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|