Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(44)
China LC UPC Single Mode Optical Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm High Return Loss Type factory

LC UPC Single Mode Optical Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm High Return Loss Type

Material: Attenuation Fiber Plastic Zironia Ceramic Connector Type: LC, SC, FC,MU Interface Polish: APC/UPC/PC Attenuation Value: 1-30 DB Color: Blue Type: Male To Female LC UPC single mode Fiber Optic ... Read More
2019-06-05 14:25:06
China LC Male To LC Female APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 1-30dB Green Color factory

LC Male To LC Female APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 1-30dB Green Color

Material: Attenuation Fiber Plastic Zironia Ceramic Connector Type: LC, SC, FC,MU Interface Polish: APC/UPC/PC Attenuation Value: 1-30 DB Color: Green Type: Male To Female LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / ... Read More
2019-06-05 14:26:19
China Bulkhead Lc Attenuator , Variable Attenuator Abailable Attenuation From 1-30dB factory

Bulkhead Lc Attenuator , Variable Attenuator Abailable Attenuation From 1-30dB

Bulkhead Lc Attenuator , Variable Attenuator Abailable Attenuation From 1-30dB Detailed Product Description Material: Plastic Or Metal Attenuator Type: Bulkhead Attenuator Connector Type: LC SC FC Attenuation ... Read More
2019-06-05 14:27:59
China FC Male To FC Female APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Single Mode Attenuator factory

FC Male To FC Female APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Single Mode Attenuator

FC Male To FC Female APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Single Mode Attenuator Detailed Product Description Type: Male To Female Connector Type: FC Interface Polish: APC Attenuation Value: 5dB FC male to FC female ... Read More
2019-06-05 14:28:42
China SC Male To SC Female UPC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550 Nm factory

SC Male To SC Female UPC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550 Nm

SC Male To SC Female UPC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550 Nm Detailed Product Description Material: Attenuation Fiber Connector Type: LC, SC, FC Interface Polish: APC/UPC Attenuation Value: 1-30 DB ... Read More
2019-05-13 14:45:13
China FC Male To FC Female APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode High Durability factory

FC Male To FC Female APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode High Durability

Detailed Product Description Material: Plastic Or Metal Connector Type: LC, SC, FC Interface Polish: APC/UPC Attenuation Value: 1-30 DB Type: Optic Pad Attenuator Male To Female FC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator ... Read More
2019-05-13 14:45:49
China LC Male To LC Female 09dB Single Mode Attenuator High Return Loss Type factory

LC Male To LC Female 09dB Single Mode Attenuator High Return Loss Type

Detailed Product Description Features: High Return Loss Material: Attenuation Fiber Connector Type: LC Interface Polish: UPC Attenuation Value: 1-30 DB Type: Male To Female Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator ... Read More
2019-05-13 14:47:40
China SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Attenuator , Mini Sizes SC Fiber Optic Splicing factory

SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Attenuator , Mini Sizes SC Fiber Optic Splicing

SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Attenuator , Mini Sizes SC Fiber Optic Splicing Detailed Product Description Features: High Return Loss Type: Male To Female Connector Type: SC Interface Polish: UPC Attenuation Value: ... Read More
2019-05-13 14:48:20
China MU Male To MU Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 03dB Environmentally Stable factory

MU Male To MU Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 03dB Environmentally Stable

Detailed Product Description Material: Attenuation Fiber Attenuator Type: MALE-FEM Male To Female Connector Type: MU / UPC Attenuation Value: 1-30 DB ptical Pad Attenuator Male-Female MU/UPC 01-30dB, 1310... Read More
2019-05-13 14:48:58
China SC Connector 5dB Fixed Attenuators Optical Pad For Optical Transmission Systems factory

SC Connector 5dB Fixed Attenuators Optical Pad For Optical Transmission Systems

Optical Pad Attenuator Male to Female High Return Loss 1dB, 5dB, 10dB, etc. Fiber Optic Attenuator EX: BAT -MU-2A-05 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical slices and ... Read More
2019-05-13 14:49:52
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|