Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Certification
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(35)
China Optical Variable Fiber Attenuator MU 03dB , Single Mode Attenuator Environmentally Stable factory

Optical Variable Fiber Attenuator MU 03dB , Single Mode Attenuator Environmentally Stable

Optical Variable Fiber Attenuator MU 03dB , Single Mode Attenuator Environmentally Stable EX: OAT-HF-MU-2A-03 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:31:02
China 10dB 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode For LAN / Telecom factory

10dB 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode For LAN / Telecom

10dB 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode For LAN / Telecom Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide consistent attenuation ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:31:02
China SM SC/APC Variable Optical Attenuator , Fiber Optic Splicing APC Polish factory

SM SC/APC Variable Optical Attenuator , Fiber Optic Splicing APC Polish

Optical Pad Attenuator SM SC/APC 01dB Male-Female High return loss type Warranty: Responsible for after-sales service 12 monthes Key Features Low back refection, insertion loss Available attenuation from 1dB to ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:31:02
China MM MU / UPC Variable Fiber Attenuator Male To Female , Low Back Refection factory

MM MU / UPC Variable Fiber Attenuator Male To Female , Low Back Refection

MM MU/UPC 02dB Optical Pad Attenuator Male-Female High return loss type Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide consistent attenuatio... Read More
2017-06-05 20:31:03
China Plug Type Fixed Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator With ST To UPC  , High Metal Housing factory

Plug Type Fixed Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator With ST To UPC , High Metal Housing

Optical Pad Attenuator MM ST/UPC 10dB Male-Female High return loss type Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide consistent attenuatio... Read More
2017-06-05 20:31:03
China Durable Optical Variable Attenuator LC  1-30dB , Fiber Optic Splicing factory

Durable Optical Variable Attenuator LC 1-30dB , Fiber Optic Splicing

Durable Optical Variable Attenuator LC 1-30dB , Fiber Optic Splicing EX: BAT -LC-2A-02 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical slices and are designed to provide ... Read More
2017-06-07 15:06:00
China MU / PC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550 nm , High Return Loss Type factory

MU / PC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550 nm , High Return Loss Type

MU / PC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310/1550nm , High Return Loss Type EX: OAT-HF-MU-2A-02 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide ... Read More
2017-06-26 14:21:16
China ROHS Listed 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Attenuator For Receiver Padding 1dB - 30dB factory

ROHS Listed 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Attenuator For Receiver Padding 1dB - 30dB

ROHS Listed 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuator For Receiver Padding 1dB - 30dB Optical Pad Attenuator.pdf Specifications: High durability Attenuation levels from 1dB to 30dB Metal-ion doped fiber Compliance ... Read More
2017-09-25 11:20:24
China High Durability Fiber Optic Attenuator 1-30dB Male - Fem With APC / UPC Polish factory

High Durability Fiber Optic Attenuator 1-30dB Male - Fem With APC / UPC Polish

High Durability Fiber Optic Attenuator 1-30dB Male - Fem With APC / UPC Polish Specifications: * High durability * Attenuation levels from 1dB to 30dB * Metal-ion doped fiber * Compliance with TIA/IEA, IEC, ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:31:02
China LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm , High Return Loss Type factory

LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm , High Return Loss Type

LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm , High Return Loss Type EX: OAT-HF-LC-1A-02 Applications Receiver padding CATV, LAN, telecommunications WDM and DWDM systems channel balancing Optical power ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:31:02
Page 3 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|