Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Certification
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(44)
China 5dB Optical Fiber Attenuator Male To Female With FC Connector , UL ISO Listed factory

5dB Optical Fiber Attenuator Male To Female With FC Connector , UL ISO Listed

Optical Pad Attenuator SM FC/UPC 5dB Male-Female High return loss type EX: OAT-HF-FC-2A-02 1-30dB Fixed SC/ST/FC/LC/MU Optical Pad Attenuator Warranty: Responsible for after-sales service 6 monthes Specificatio... Read More
2017-06-05 20:31:02
China MU 01 - 30 dB Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator 1310 / 1550 nm Environmentally Stable factory

MU 01 - 30 dB Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator 1310 / 1550 nm Environmentally Stable

Optical Pad Attenuator Male-Female MU 01-30dB, 1310/1550nm, High return loss type EX: OAT-HF-MU-2A-02 Key Features Low back refection, insertion loss Available attenuation from 1dB to 30 dB Low PDL 100% tested ... Read More
2017-06-26 14:26:42
China High Return Loss Fiber Optic Attenuator SM For Receiver Padding 1-15dB factory

High Return Loss Fiber Optic Attenuator SM For Receiver Padding 1-15dB

SM LC/UPC 1-15dB Packed Build Out Attenuator Male-Female High Return Loss Type Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide consistent ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:31:03
China SM1~ 30dB Bulkhead Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/UPC With 1310 / 1550nm factory

SM1~ 30dB Bulkhead Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/UPC With 1310 / 1550nm

SM 1~ 30dB Bulkhead Attenuator SC/UPC, 1310 / 1550nm, High Return Loss Type Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide consistent ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:31:03
China MM Simplex Bulkhead Fiber Optic Attenuator Optic Pad Attenuator  For CATV / LAN / Networks factory

MM Simplex Bulkhead Fiber Optic Attenuator Optic Pad Attenuator For CATV / LAN / Networks

MM Simplex Bulkhead Attenuator SC/APC, 1310 / 1550nm, High Return Loss Type Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide consistent ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:31:03
China 1310 / 1550nm Single Mode Attenuator , SC Fiber Optic Splicing 1-30dB factory

1310 / 1550nm Single Mode Attenuator , SC Fiber Optic Splicing 1-30dB

MM Duplex Bulkhead Attenuator SC/UPC, 1310 / 1550nm, High Return Loss Type EX: BAT -SC-2A-02 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:31:03
China SM 03dB Bulkhead Optical Variable Attenuator Single Mode FC / UPC Connector factory

SM 03dB Bulkhead Optical Variable Attenuator Single Mode FC / UPC Connector

SM 03dB Bulkhead Attenuator FC/UPC, 1310 / 1550nm, High Return Loss Type Key Features Low back refection, insertion loss Available attenuation from 1dB to 30 dB Low PDL 100% tested in factory Environmentally ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:31:03
China LC Bulkhead Attenuator 10dB Single Mode Fiber Attenuator , Fixed Optical Attenuator High Durability factory

LC Bulkhead Attenuator 10dB Single Mode Fiber Attenuator , Fixed Optical Attenuator High Durability

LC 10dB Packed Optical Pad Attenuator Male-Female High Return Loss Type Key Features Low PDL 100% tested in factory Environmentally stable Manufactured with metal-ion doped Contaminant and scratch free ferrule ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:31:03
China Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 05 dB 1310 / 1550 nm , High Return Loss Type LC / UPC factory

Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 05 dB 1310 / 1550 nm , High Return Loss Type LC / UPC

Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 05dB 1310/1550nm , High Return Loss Type LC/UPC Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide ... Read More
2017-06-26 14:22:13
China High Durability SC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Networks / Telecom factory

High Durability SC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Networks / Telecom

High Durability SC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Networks / Telecom EX: OAT-HF-SC-2A-02 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:31:02
Page 3 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|