Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Certification
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(35)
China Wide Band wavelength  1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator With Metal - Ion Doped factory

Wide Band wavelength 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator With Metal - Ion Doped

Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide consistent attenuation levels as well as maintaining polarization characteristics. Typical ... Read More
2017-06-26 14:19:47
China High Return Loss Optical Fiber Attenuator , Fiber Optic Splicing Low PDL factory

High Return Loss Optical Fiber Attenuator , Fiber Optic Splicing Low PDL

High Return Loss Optical Fiber Attenuator , Fiber Optic Splicing Low PDL EX: OAT-HF-SC-1A-07 Key Features Low back refection, insertion loss Available attenuation from 1dB to 30 dB Low PDL 100% tested in ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:31:02
China FC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550 nm Long - Haul With Low Back Reflection factory

FC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550 nm Long - Haul With Low Back Reflection

FC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310/1550nm Long - Haul With Low Back Reflection Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide consistent ... Read More
2017-06-26 14:18:28
China 1-30 DB Bulkhead Attenuator Fiber Optic For CATV / LAN , High Durability factory

1-30 DB Bulkhead Attenuator Fiber Optic For CATV / LAN , High Durability

1-30 DB Bulkhead Attenuator Fiber Optic For CATV / LAN , High Durability Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide consistent ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:31:02
China SC 5dB Fixed Attenuators Optical Pad Fiber Optic Attenuator factory

SC 5dB Fixed Attenuators Optical Pad Fiber Optic Attenuator

Optical Pad Attenuator Male to Female High Return Loss 1dB, 5dB, 10dB, etc. Fiber Optic Attenuator EX: BAT -MU-2A-05 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical slices and ... Read More
2018-08-27 09:51:26
Page 4 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|