Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(22)
China SC / APC Optical Cable Adapter Duplex 2F , SC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters factory

SC / APC Optical Cable Adapter Duplex 2F , SC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters

SC/PC Adapter Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Adapter 2F With Flange Fiber Optic Adapter.pdf Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:07
China Low PDL Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Green Housing For Connecting / LAN factory

Low PDL Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Green Housing For Connecting / LAN

Fiber Optic Adapter Convertor Connecter LC SC FC ST Simplex Duplex EX: ATP-SU-S-S Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:07
China ConnectorFiber Optic Adapter SC / APC With Plastic And Metal Materials factory

ConnectorFiber Optic Adapter SC / APC With Plastic And Metal Materials

Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Applications Features Optical Network Wiring Low Excess Loss Test Equipment ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:07
China SC - ST Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode For Connecting , Telecommunication factory

SC - ST Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode For Connecting , Telecommunication

SC-ST Converter Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:07
China 2F Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug For Optical Network Wiring , No Shutter factory

2F Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug For Optical Network Wiring , No Shutter

DescriptionOptical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key FeaturesLow insertion lossLow Excess LossIEC compliantHigh reliability and ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:06
China FC - LC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Metal With Flange , UL ISO Listed factory

FC - LC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Metal With Flange , UL ISO Listed

FC-LC Converter Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange DescriptionOptical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors.Specificatio... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:06
China UPC End Face Fiber Optic Accessories , Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter factory

UPC End Face Fiber Optic Accessories , Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

LC/UPC Simplex / Duplex Adapter Single Mode No Shutter Applications WAN/LAN and Access network CATV fiber optics links System interconnection Test equipments Optical Network Wiring Description Optical Fiber ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:06
China CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors factory

CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

SC-FC Converter Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange CATV FTTH Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:06
China UPC SC - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with Zironia Ceramic / Phosphor Bronze factory

UPC SC - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with Zironia Ceramic / Phosphor Bronze

SC-ST Converter Single Mode Simplex Metal With Flange No ShutterSpecification TypeSC, FC, ST, LC, MU, STEnd-faceAPC/UPC/PCModeSingle mode & multi modeSleeveZirconia ceramic, phosphor bronzeInsertion loss (dB)≤0... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:06
China Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode OM1 With Beige Color factory

Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode OM1 With Beige Color

LC/PC Adapter Simplex Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:06
Page 2 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|