Home Products

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Certification
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

(33)
China 1x4 250 μM Ribbon Output Corning G657a plc fiber optic splitter , planar lightwave circuit splitter factory

1x4 250 μM Ribbon Output Corning G657a plc fiber optic splitter , planar lightwave circuit splitter

OPTICAL SPLITTER , 250 m INPUT 1M , 250 m RIBBON OUTPUT Corning G657A Fiber Optic Splitter EX:PLC-102-09-01-09-02-SA-SA Specifications Parameter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 2x4 2x8 2x16 2x32 Operating wavelength ... Read More
2017-08-21 11:13:15
China High Uniformity 1X32 ABS Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 0.9mm 2m For FTTH / CATV / Telecom factory

High Uniformity 1X32 ABS Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 0.9mm 2m For FTTH / CATV / Telecom

1X32 PLC Splitter ABS FLAT 0.9mm 2m IN/0.9mm 2m OUT SC/UPC-LC/APC (FTTH, CATV, telecom) EX:PLC-132-09-01-09-02 plc - fan out.pdf Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for ... Read More
2017-09-21 11:29:18
China 0.25mm Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Steel Tube 1 X 8 Port No Connector factory

0.25mm Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Steel Tube 1 X 8 Port No Connector

0.9mm White In 0.25 Bare Fiber Steel Tube 1 x 8 PLC Splitter Mini-distribution No Connector EX:PLC-108-25-1-25-1 Features High uniformity and reliability Wide operating wavelength 1260~1650nm Low insertion and ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:30:02
China 900µM Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Connectorized SC / LC / FC Module factory

900µM Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Connectorized SC / LC / FC Module

2 x 16 PLC Splitter 900m Connectorized SC/LC/FC Module Mini Type EX:PLC-104-09-01-09-02 Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:30:02
China 1x32 Ribbon PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D High uniformity and reliability factory

1x32 Ribbon PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D High uniformity and reliability

1x32 Ribbon PLC Splitter Mini Type No Connector Color Customized EX: PLC-132-0-1-0-1 plc - fan out.pdf Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC ... Read More
2018-09-20 13:46:06
China FTTH / CATV / PON Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fan Out With 1260 ~ 1650nm Wavelength factory

FTTH / CATV / PON Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fan Out With 1260 ~ 1650nm Wavelength

Bare Fiber Steel Tube 1 x 4 PLC Splitter Mini-distribution No Connector EX: PLC-116-1-10-1-15-SA-SA-F Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC ... Read More
2018-08-28 15:07:21
China Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 16 Port With 4.3 ~ 21.5 dB Insertion Loss factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 16 Port With 4.3 ~ 21.5 dB Insertion Loss

Single Mode ABS Box 1X16 PLC Splitter 0.9mm In and Out LC/UPC Connector (FTTH, CATV, telecom) Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter ... Read More
2017-06-26 14:10:00
China LC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Metal / Plastic Material factory

LC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Metal / Plastic Material

LC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Metal / Plastic Material 1X8 Single Mode ABS Box PLC Splitter 0.9mm In and Out LC/UPC Connector (FTTH, CATV, telecom) Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:30:02
China 1 X 32 PLC Optical Splitter 0.9mm , White Fiber Optic Splitters LC UPC factory

1 X 32 PLC Optical Splitter 0.9mm , White Fiber Optic Splitters LC UPC

Single Mode ABS Box Module1 x 32 PLC Splitter 0.9mm White LC/UPC Connector Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:30:02
China 4.3~21.5dB Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 4 ABS Box For CATV Networks factory

4.3~21.5dB Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 4 ABS Box For CATV Networks

Single Mode ABS Box Module1 x 4 PLC Splitter 2.0mm FC/UPC Connector 4.3~21.5dB Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 4 ABS Box For CATV Networks Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:30:02
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|