Home Products

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Certification
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

(33)
China 1 X 4 Port PLC Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Low PDL For Access / PON factory

1 X 4 Port PLC Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Low PDL For Access / PON

1 x 4 PLC Bare Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Type No Connector Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on accurate alignment ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:30:02
China Custom 1 X 4 Port Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 900 µM 1260 ~ 1650 NM Wavelength factory

Custom 1 X 4 Port Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 900 µM 1260 ~ 1650 NM Wavelength

Custom 1 X 4 Port Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 900M 1260~1650NM Wavelength Applications FTTH deployments CATV networks Access/PON distributions LAN,WAN,Metro Certification and Compliance GR-1209-CORE Requirements ... Read More
2017-06-26 14:06:40
China Durable Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 8 For WAN / Metro , Grade A factory

Durable Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 8 For WAN / Metro , Grade A

Durable Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 8 For WAN / Metro , Grade A Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on accurate ... Read More
2017-06-07 10:50:10
China Length Customized Fiber Plc Splitter , Optical Fibre Splitter No Connector factory

Length Customized Fiber Plc Splitter , Optical Fibre Splitter No Connector

Length Customized Fiber Plc Splitter , Optical Fibre Splitter No Connector Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:30:02
China White Passive Optical Splitter For CATV Networks , Corning G657A Type factory

White Passive Optical Splitter For CATV Networks , Corning G657A Type

PLC Splitter 1X8 Mini With connector 0.9mm White (FTTH, CATV, telecom) CATV networks LAN,WAN,Metro Features High uniformity and reliability Wide operating wavelength 1260~1650nm Low insertion and return loss ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:30:02
China FTTH / CATV / Telecom Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Single Mode 55dB factory

FTTH / CATV / Telecom Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Single Mode 55dB

FTTH / CATV / Telecom Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Single Mode 55dB Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:30:02
China 1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Over 55dB , Optical Fibre Splitter Corning G657A Material factory

1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Over 55dB , Optical Fibre Splitter Corning G657A Material

1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Over 55dB , Optical Fibre Splitter Corning G657A Material Description The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:30:02
China 0.9 mm White  1 X 8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 ~ 1650NM UL ISO Listed factory

0.9 mm White 1 X 8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 ~ 1650NM UL ISO Listed

0.9mm White 1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260~1650NM UL ISO Listed Certification and Compliance GR-1209-CORE Requirements for Passive Optical Components. GR-1221-CORE Reliability Assurance Requiremnts for ... Read More
2017-06-26 14:09:11
China Corning G657A Fiber Optic Splitter 1 X 2 PLC SC / APC Connector Length Customized factory

Corning G657A Fiber Optic Splitter 1 X 2 PLC SC / APC Connector Length Customized

Corning G657A Fiber Optic Splitter 1X2 PLC SC/APC Connector Length Customized plc - regular type.pdf EX:PLC-102-09-01-09-02-SA-SA Specifications Parameter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 2x4 2x8 2x16 2x32 Operating ... Read More
2017-09-20 15:33:02
China 1 In 32 Out  900um Customized Connector PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D ROHS REACH Compliant factory

1 In 32 Out 900um Customized Connector PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D ROHS REACH Compliant

1 In 32 Out 900um Customized Connector PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D ROHS & REACH Compliant EX: PLC-132-0-1-0-1 plc - fan out.pdf Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a ... Read More
2018-09-27 14:39:33
Page 3 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|