Home Products

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Certification
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

(33)
China 1 In 32 Out  900um SC/APC  PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D High uniformity and reliability factory

1 In 32 Out 900um SC/APC PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D High uniformity and reliability

1 In 32 Out 900um SC/APC PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D High uniformity and reliability EX: PLC-132-0-1-0-1 plc - fan out.pdf Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for ... Read More
2018-09-20 13:51:06
China 2x32 Ribbon PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D High uniformity and reliability factory

2x32 Ribbon PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D High uniformity and reliability

2x32 Ribbon PLC Splitter Mini Type No Connector Color Customized EX: PLC-132-0-1-0-1 plc - fan out.pdf Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC ... Read More
2018-09-20 13:48:08
China 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode With 1m Length factory

1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode With 1m Length

Fbt Coupler Single Mode 1x2 1310&1550nm 1-99 SC/APC 0.9mm Product Description Dual Window Coupler splitter modules are cascaded with the single mode couplers. These modules are widelly used for FTTH, LAN, and ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:30:02
Page 4 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|