Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certifications
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certifications
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

(46)
China FTTH / CATV / Telecom Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Single Mode 55dB factory

FTTH / CATV / Telecom Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Single Mode 55dB

FTTH / CATV / Telecom Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Single Mode 55dB Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on ... Read More
2020-01-07 15:09:33
China 1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Over 55dB , Optical Fibre Splitter Corning G657A Material factory

1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Over 55dB , Optical Fibre Splitter Corning G657A Material

1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Over 55dB , Optical Fibre Splitter Corning G657A Material Description The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and ... Read More
2020-01-07 15:09:29
China 0.9 mm White  1 X 8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 ~ 1650NM UL ISO Listed factory

0.9 mm White 1 X 8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 ~ 1650NM UL ISO Listed

0.9mm White 1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260~1650NM UL ISO Listed Certification and Compliance GR-1209-CORE Requirements for Passive Optical Components. GR-1221-CORE Reliability Assurance Requiremnts for ... Read More
2020-01-07 15:09:27
China 1 x 2 980nm 33 / 67 Fused Optical Cable Splitter 900µm Customized Connector factory

1 x 2 980nm 33 / 67 Fused Optical Cable Splitter 900µm Customized Connector

1 x 2 980nm 33 / 67 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 900µm Customized Connector WBC-12-098-33-025-1-00-A Single Mode Fiber Coupler.pdf Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent ... Read More
2020-01-07 15:09:25
China Corning G657A Fiber Optic Splitter 1 X 2 PLC SC / APC Connector Length Customized factory

Corning G657A Fiber Optic Splitter 1 X 2 PLC SC / APC Connector Length Customized

Corning G657A Fiber Optic Splitter 1X2 PLC SC/APC Connector Length Customized plc - regular type.pdf EX:PLC-102-09-01-09-02-SA-SA Specifications Parameter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 2x4 2x8 2x16 2x32 Operating ... Read More
2020-01-07 15:09:23
China 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode With 1m Length factory

1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode With 1m Length

Fbt Coupler Single Mode 1x2 1310&1550nm 1-99 SC/APC 0.9mm Product Description Dual Window Coupler splitter modules are cascaded with the single mode couplers. These modules are widelly used for FTTH, LAN, and ... Read More
2020-01-07 15:09:08
Page 5 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|