Home Products

Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Certification
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Single Mode Fiber Coupler

(50)
China 1X2 1310 nm Fiber Optical Coupler , Fused FBT Splitter For FTTH / CATV factory

1X2 1310 nm Fiber Optical Coupler , Fused FBT Splitter For FTTH / CATV

1X2 1310 nm Fiber Optical Coupler , Fused FBT Splitter For FTTH / CATVSingle Mode Fiber Coupler.pdfDescriptionThe Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper ... Read More
2017-11-09 09:42:14
China NO Connector Single Mode Fiber Coupler FBT For Test Equipment and instrument factory

NO Connector Single Mode Fiber Coupler FBT For Test Equipment and instrument

NO Connector Single Mode Fiber Coupler FBT For Test Equipment and instrumentSingle Mode Fiber Coupler.pdfEX: WBC-P-12-31-50-1-20-SU-CDescription1*N(2*N) coupler splitter modules are cascaded with the single ... Read More
2017-11-09 09:42:37
China Steel Tube 0.25mm Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1m Long - haul Telecommunications factory

Steel Tube 0.25mm Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1m Long - haul Telecommunications

Steel Tube 0.25mm Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1m Long - haul Telecommunications Single Mode Fiber Coupler.pdfFeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes ... Read More
2017-11-09 09:42:53
China 1X64 Single Mode Fiber Coupling 0.9mm package D Input and output Fiber Length 1m factory

1X64 Single Mode Fiber Coupling 0.9mm package D Input and output Fiber Length 1m

1X64 Single Mode Fiber Coupling 0.9mm package D Input and output Fiber Length 1m Description It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-1209-CORE requirements ... Read More
2017-08-21 11:10:31
China 1*2 1310&1550Nm FBT Splitter Optic Fiber Splitter dual window three window coupler factory

1*2 1310&1550Nm FBT Splitter Optic Fiber Splitter dual window three window coupler

1*2 1310&1550Nm FBT Splitter Optic Fiber Splitter dual window three window coupler WBC-P-120-35-05-1-09-LU-D Key Features For both 1310nm and 1550nm Low insertion loss Polarization insensitive Excellent ... Read More
2017-08-21 11:10:59
China FBT Single Mode Fiber Coupler  2 In 1 Out For Access Network / CATV factory

FBT Single Mode Fiber Coupler 2 In 1 Out For Access Network / CATV

FBT Coupler Single Mode 1X2 1310&1550nm 1:99 FC/UPC 3mm Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability Mini sizes Applications Long-haul Telecommunications CATV ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:29:12
China 2X2 1m Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1310 / 1550nm LC / UPC With With Single Window factory

2X2 1m Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1310 / 1550nm LC / UPC With With Single Window

Single Mode Fiber Coupler 2X2 50:50 1310/1550nm Connector Customized LC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Coupler.pdf Description 1*N(2*N) coupler splitter modules are cascaded with the single mode couplers. These modules ... Read More
2017-09-21 11:26:54
China 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Splitter 0.5m , Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter factory

1310 / 1490 / 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Splitter 0.5m , Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter

Fbt Coupler single mode 2X2 1310/1490/1550nm 0.5m LC/UPC Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability Mini sizes Applications Long-haul Telecommunications CATV ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:29:12
China High Stability FBT / Fibre Optic Couplers 1x2 Three Window Coupler OEM ODM Service factory

High Stability FBT / Fibre Optic Couplers 1x2 Three Window Coupler OEM ODM Service

FBT Coupler Single Mode 1x2 Three Window Coupler 1310&1490&1550nm 0.25mm WBC-P-12-345-50-1-25-00-A Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:29:12
China SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1x2 1480nm Wavelength For OCT System factory

SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1x2 1480nm Wavelength For OCT System

Fiber Coupler Single Mode 1x2 Coupling ratio 10:90 Operation wavelength1480nm SC/UPC 0.9mm WBC-P-12-148-10-1-09-SU-B Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:29:12
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|