Home Products

Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Certification
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Single Mode Fiber Coupler

(46)
China 0.9mm Single Mode Fiber Coupler Stain Steel Tube For OCT System , ISO Listed factory

0.9mm Single Mode Fiber Coupler Stain Steel Tube For OCT System , ISO Listed

FBT Coupler Single Mode 1X2 1550nm 1:99 LC/UPC 0.9mm steel tube 3*45 3*48 3*60 etc EX: WBC-P-12-55-01-1-09-LU-B Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:29:12
China 1x2 Single Mode Fiber Coupler 0.25mm No Connector For AM Video Systems factory

1x2 Single Mode Fiber Coupler 0.25mm No Connector For AM Video Systems

1x2 Coupling Ratio 10:90 Operating Wavelength 1310/1550nm Fiber Type 0.25mm Fiber Coupler Single Mode Without Connector WBC-P-12-35-10-1-25-00-A Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:29:12
China FTTH Network PLC Splitter For EDFA System 0.9mm Single Window , Wavelength 980nm factory

FTTH Network PLC Splitter For EDFA System 0.9mm Single Window , Wavelength 980nm

For EDFA System Coupler Single Mode Port number 1x2 Coupling Ratio 5:95 980nm SC/APC 0.9mm WBC-P-12-31-05-1-09-SA-B Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & ... Read More
2017-06-09 15:52:30
China 1x2 Fiber Optical Module 1x2 1310 / 1550nm For Telecom / CATV System No Connector factory

1x2 Fiber Optical Module 1x2 1310 / 1550nm For Telecom / CATV System No Connector

Coupler Single Mode 1x2 Coupling Raio on request such as 20:80 1310/1550nm 0.9mm No Connector Fiber Optic Splitter EX: WBC-P-12-35-20-1-09-00-B Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:29:12
China ROHS Duplex Fibre Optic Coupler LC / UPC For FTTH Optical Network factory

ROHS Duplex Fibre Optic Coupler LC / UPC For FTTH Optical Network

LGX Intergrated Box Coupler Single Mode1x2 50:50 1310/1550nm Duplex LC/UPC WBC-P-12-35-50-1-00-2LU-LGX2U Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:29:12
China 1310/1550nm Single Mode Fiber Coupler 0.9mm Low Insertion Loss 1m Length factory

1310/1550nm Single Mode Fiber Coupler 0.9mm Low Insertion Loss 1m Length

Port number 1x48 Coupler Single Mode Coupling ratio 50:50 1310/1550nm LC/UPC 0.9mm WBC-P-148-35-50-1-09-LU-D Specifications Parameter P A Operating wavelength (nm) 980,1310, 1490 ,1550 Operating bandwidth (nm) ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:29:12
China Duplex Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1x3 Intergrated Box SC / APC Filter Splitter factory

Duplex Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1x3 Intergrated Box SC / APC Filter Splitter

Coupler Single Mode1x3 Intergrated Box 30:70 1310/1550nm Duplex SC/APC Filter Splitter WBC-P-12-35-50-1-00-2LU-LGX2U Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:29:12
China FC UPC 2mm Single Mode Fiber Coupler For Area Networks / Telecom factory

FC UPC 2mm Single Mode Fiber Coupler For Area Networks / Telecom

Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1x2 Coupling ratio 20:80 Operating wavelength 1590nm FC/UPC 2mm WBC-P-12-159-20-1-20-FU-C Applications Long-haul Telecommunications Digital, Hybrid and AM-Video Systems High Speed ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:29:12
China 1x2 Fiber Optic Splitters 0.9mm For Broadband Access Network , Passive Optical Devices factory

1x2 Fiber Optic Splitters 0.9mm For Broadband Access Network , Passive Optical Devices

1x2 1:99 1310nm Single Mode Fiber Coupler FC/UPC 0.9mm WBC-P-12-31-01-1-09-FU-B Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability NX4(n=1,2,4) ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:29:12
China Wavelength 1060 /1550nm Single Mode Couplers 2x2 LC UPC Connector factory

Wavelength 1060 /1550nm Single Mode Couplers 2x2 LC UPC Connector

2x2 Operation wavelength 1060&1550nm Coupler Single Mode LC/UPC 1m 0.9mm 1:99 WBC-P-22-65-15-1-09-LU-B Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:29:12
Page 3 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|