Home Products

Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Certification
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Single Mode Fiber Coupler

(50)
China FTTH / CATV FBT Fibre Optic Couplers Single Mode 1m With 50 DB RoHS Compliant factory

FTTH / CATV FBT Fibre Optic Couplers Single Mode 1m With 50 DB RoHS Compliant

FBT Coupler Single Mode 1X2 1310&1550nm 50:50 SC/APC-LC/APC 0.9mm FeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes ApplicationsLong-haul TelecommunicationsCATVFT... Read More
2017-06-05 20:29:12
China High Reliability Single Mode Fiber Coupler 2x4 , Optical Wire Splitter Mini Sizes factory

High Reliability Single Mode Fiber Coupler 2x4 , Optical Wire Splitter Mini Sizes

High Reliability Single Mode Fiber Coupler 2x4 , Optical Wire Splitter Mini SizesKey FeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes ApplicationsLong-haul ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:29:12
China 1X3 1310 nm Single Mode Fiber Coupler , Fused FBT Splitter For FTTH / CATV factory

1X3 1310 nm Single Mode Fiber Coupler , Fused FBT Splitter For FTTH / CATV

1X3 1310nm Single Mode Fiber Coupler , Fused FBT Splitter For FTTH / CATVSingle Mode Fiber Coupler.pdfDescriptionThe Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper ... Read More
2017-09-21 11:27:35
China LC UPC 50DB Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1480nm Low PDL With 1x2 Ports factory

LC UPC 50DB Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1480nm Low PDL With 1x2 Ports

LC UPC 50DB Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1480nm Low PDL With 1x2 PortsEX: WBC-P-12-48-50-1-09-LU-B Key FeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes Applications... Read More
2017-06-05 20:29:12
China Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom factory

Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom

Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom EX: WBC-P-12-31-50-1-20-SU-CDescription1*N(2*N) coupler splitter modules are cascaded with the single mode couplers. These modules are ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:29:12
China 1 x 2 980nm 33 / 67 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 900µm Customized Connector factory

1 x 2 980nm 33 / 67 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 900µm Customized Connector

1 x 2 980nm 33 / 67 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 900m Customized Connector WBC-12-098-33-025-1-00-A Single Mode Fiber Coupler.pdf Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent ... Read More
2018-11-08 16:27:55
China 1 x 2 980nm 10 / 90 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 250µm Customized Connector factory

1 x 2 980nm 10 / 90 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 250µm Customized Connector

1 x 2 980nm 10 / 90 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 250m Customized Connector WBC-12-098-10-025-1-00-A Single Mode Fiber Coupler.pdf Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent ... Read More
2018-11-08 16:26:45
China 1 x 2 1310 / 1550nm 5 / 95 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 900µm White1M In 1M Out with SC/UPC Connector factory

1 x 2 1310 / 1550nm 5 / 95 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 900µm White1M In 1M Out with SC/UPC Connector

1 x 2 1310 / 1550nm 5 / 95 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 900m White1M In 1M Out with SC/UPC Connector WBC-P-12-45-05-1-20-SU-C Single Mode Fiber Coupler.pdf Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting ... Read More
2018-11-08 16:23:14
China 1x2 1310/1550nm Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 2mm Corning OS2 Cable with SC/UPC Connector factory

1x2 1310/1550nm Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 2mm Corning OS2 Cable with SC/UPC Connector

1x2 1310/1550nm Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 2mm Corning OS2 Cable with SC/UPC Connector WBC-P-12-45-05-1-20-SU-C Single Mode Fiber Coupler.pdf Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package ... Read More
2018-08-28 15:40:11
China 1x2 Coupling Ratio 5:95 1480/1550nm  Fiber Coupler Single Mode SC/UPC 2mm SMF-28e 1m factory

1x2 Coupling Ratio 5:95 1480/1550nm Fiber Coupler Single Mode SC/UPC 2mm SMF-28e 1m

1x2 Coupling Ratio 5:95 1480/1550nm Fiber Coupler Single Mode SC/UPC 2mm SMF-28e 1m WBC-P-12-45-05-1-20-SU-C Single Mode Fiber Coupler.pdf Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package ... Read More
2018-08-28 15:34:24
Page 4 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|