Home Products

Multimode Fiber Coupler

Certification
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Multimode Fiber Coupler

(28)
China 850 / 1310 nm 0.25mm Optical Wire Splitter Single Mode or Multimode For Telecommunications factory

850 / 1310 nm 0.25mm Optical Wire Splitter Single Mode or Multimode For Telecommunications

850 / 1310 nm 0.25mm Optical Wire Splitter Single Mode or Multimode For Telecommunications Multimode Fiber Coupler.pdf Key Features Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability NX4(n=1,2,4) NX8(n=1,2,8) port ... Read More
2017-11-09 09:44:19
China 1 x 2 50 DB Multimode Fiber Coupler OM 1 Intergrated Box 1310 nm LC / UPC Connector factory

1 x 2 50 DB Multimode Fiber Coupler OM 1 Intergrated Box 1310 nm LC / UPC Connector

Coupler Multimode OM1 Intergrated Box 1x2 50:50 1310nm LC/UPC 0.5m 0.9mm Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability NX4(n=1,2,4) NX8(n=1,2... Read More
2017-06-26 11:16:14
China 0.9 mm MM OM 4 Multimode Fiber Coupler 1 x 2 1310 nm Wavelength , UL ISO Listed factory

0.9 mm MM OM 4 Multimode Fiber Coupler 1 x 2 1310 nm Wavelength , UL ISO Listed

MM OM4 Coupler 1x2 10:90 1310nm 0.9mm LC/APC Multimode fiber optic splitter EX: MMC-P-12-31-50-1-09-LA-B Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:06:55
China MM OM 3 Duplex Fibre Optic Coupler 850 / 1310 nm Wavelength With LC UPC factory

MM OM 3 Duplex Fibre Optic Coupler 850 / 1310 nm Wavelength With LC UPC

MM OM3 Coupler 1x2 Intergrated Box 850/1310nm Duplex LC/UPC EDFA FTTH CATV Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or to combine light from ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:08:20
China 1 x 2 Ports Fiber Optic Coupling OM 4 , 0.9 mm Fiber Optic Cable Splitter factory

1 x 2 Ports Fiber Optic Coupling OM 4 , 0.9 mm Fiber Optic Cable Splitter

Multimode Coupler OM4 1x2 30:70 850/1310nm 0.9mm LC/UPC-FC/UPC Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or to combine light from two fibers ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:05:44
China 850 nm Bare Multimode Fiber Coupler 0.25 m 1.5 m For CATV System , No Connector factory

850 nm Bare Multimode Fiber Coupler 0.25 m 1.5 m For CATV System , No Connector

Coupler Multimode OM1 1x2 5:95 850nm Bare Fiber 0.25m 1.5m No Connector mini size CATV Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability NX4(n=1... Read More
2017-06-26 11:14:55
China LC UPC Multimode Fiber Coupler OM3 1 x 2 0.9 mm / Optical Fiber Splitter For Telecom factory

LC UPC Multimode Fiber Coupler OM3 1 x 2 0.9 mm / Optical Fiber Splitter For Telecom

Multimode Coupler OM3 1x2 20:80 850/1310nm 0.9mm LC/UPC package C EX: MMC-P-12-31-50-1-09-LU-C Applications Long-haul Telecommunications Digital, Hybrid and AM-Video Systems High Speed Local Area Networks CATV ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:07:58
China Multimode Optical Cable Splitter 2 x 2 LC / UPC , Fiber Optic Coupler 850 / 1310nm factory

Multimode Optical Cable Splitter 2 x 2 LC / UPC , Fiber Optic Coupler 850 / 1310nm

Multimode Coupler 2x2 50:50 850/1310nm 3.0mm LC/UPC Optical fiber coupler EX: MMC-P-12-85-50-1-30-LU-C Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:06:09
China SC / APC 0.9 mm Multimode Fiber Splitter 1 x 3 Port Low Excess Loss , REACH Standard factory

SC / APC 0.9 mm Multimode Fiber Splitter 1 x 3 Port Low Excess Loss , REACH Standard

Coupler Multimode OM1 1x3 1310nm SC/APC 0.9mm 1m Fiber Optic Coupler EX: MMC-P-13-31-33-1-09-SA-B Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:10:32
China 1 x 4 Port Multimode Fiber Coupler MM OM 4 / Optical Fibre Coupler 0.5 m Length factory

1 x 4 Port Multimode Fiber Coupler MM OM 4 / Optical Fibre Coupler 0.5 m Length

Coupler MM OM4 1x4 50:50 1310nm FC/UPC 0.5m 2/3mm Fiber Opitc Coupler Multimode MMC-P-12-31-50-1-20-FU-D Specifications Parameter P A Operating wavelength (nm) 850,1310 Fiber Type(dB) Corning multimode 50/125 ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:05:12
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|