Home Products

Multimode Fiber Coupler

Certification
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Multimode Fiber Coupler

(28)
China Customized Optical Fiber Coupler Splitter 850 nm Stain Steel Tube OM 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 factory

Customized Optical Fiber Coupler Splitter 850 nm Stain Steel Tube OM 1 / 2 / 3 / 4

Fiber Coupler Multimode OM1/2/3/4 1x2 Coupling Ratio 20:80 850nm MM LC,SC,FC,MU,ST,Y Cable MMC-P-12-85-50-1-20-LU-C Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & ... Read More
2017-06-26 10:55:05
China 1 m 0.9 mm Multimode Fiber Coupler MM OM 3 Intergrated Box With 1 x 2 Port factory

1 m 0.9 mm Multimode Fiber Coupler MM OM 3 Intergrated Box With 1 x 2 Port

MMC-P-12-31-50-1-09-LU-D Coupler MM OM3 Intergrated Box 1x2 50:50 850nm LC/UPC 1m 0.9mm Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability NX4(n=1... Read More
2017-06-26 11:15:25
China 1 x 2 OEM Multimode Fiber Coupler 1310 nm 0.5 m Length For LAN PON CATV factory

1 x 2 OEM Multimode Fiber Coupler 1310 nm 0.5 m Length For LAN PON CATV

1x2 OEM Multimode Fiber Coupler 1310nm 0.5m Length For LAN PON CATV Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability NX4(n=1,2,4) NX8(n=1,2,8) ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:16:41
China 2U Fibre Optic Couplers 850 / 1310nm Duplex LC UPC For Telecom FTTH Equipment factory

2U Fibre Optic Couplers 850 / 1310nm Duplex LC UPC For Telecom FTTH Equipment

2U Fibre Optic Couplers 850/1310nm Duplex LC UPC For Telecom FTTH Equipment Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or to combine light from ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:09:19
China 0.9 mm LC UPC Multimode Fiber Coupler 1 * 48 Port / Fibre Optic Splitter factory

0.9 mm LC UPC Multimode Fiber Coupler 1 * 48 Port / Fibre Optic Splitter

0.9mm LC UPC Multimode Fiber Coupler 1*48 Port / Fibre Optic Splitter Multimode Fiber Coupler.pdf Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or ... Read More
2017-09-20 16:29:22
China MM OM 1 Multimode Fibre Optic Splitter 1 x 2 1310 nm Wavelength Low Excess Loss factory

MM OM 1 Multimode Fibre Optic Splitter 1 x 2 1310 nm Wavelength Low Excess Loss

MM OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Splitter 1x2 1310nm Wavelength Low Excess Loss EX: MMC-P-12-31-50-1-09-SU-B Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:15:48
China Single Window Bare Multimode Fiber Coupler 0.9 mm 1 x 2 Port For Video Surveillance factory

Single Window Bare Multimode Fiber Coupler 0.9 mm 1 x 2 Port For Video Surveillance

Single Window Bare Multimode Fiber Coupler 0.9mm 1x2 Port For Video Surveillance EX: MMC-P-12-31-50-1-25-FU-B Applications Long-haul Telecommunications Digital, Hybrid and AM-Video Systems High Speed Local Area ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:14:17
China OM 3 2 x 2 Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 2 mm For Telecom / Networks , ROHS Listed factory

OM 3 2 x 2 Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 2 mm For Telecom / Networks , ROHS Listed

OM3 2x2 Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 2mm For Telecom / Networks , ROHS Listed EX: MMC-P-12-31-50-1-30-LU-C Multimode Fiber Coupler.pdf Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent ... Read More
2017-09-20 16:21:48
China LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm factory

LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm

LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability NX4(n=1,2,4) NX8(n=1... Read More
2017-06-05 20:29:04
China Wavelength 1310 nm Multimode Fiber Coupler , 50 / 50 OM 3 FBT Splitter OEM factory

Wavelength 1310 nm Multimode Fiber Coupler , 50 / 50 OM 3 FBT Splitter OEM

Coupler Multimode OM3 1x48 50:50 1310nm LC/UPC 1m 0.9mm MMC-P-148-31-50-1-09-LU-D Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability NX4(n=1,2,4) ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:17:58
Page 2 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|