Home Products

Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler

Certification
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler

(13)
China 1480 / 1550 Nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler Operating Temperature -10 ~ 75℃ factory

1480 / 1550 Nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler Operating Temperature -10 ~ 75℃

1480 / 1550 nm Insertion Loss 0.8 Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler Operating Temperature -10 ~ 75℃ EX: PMC-P-12-48-02-1-25-00-A Key Features Low insertion loss Various Coupling Ratio High directivity Mini ... Read More
2017-11-09 09:44:57
China 1 * 2 1550 nm Single Mode Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler 0.25 mm No Connector factory

1 * 2 1550 nm Single Mode Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler 0.25 mm No Connector

1*2 1550nm Single Mode Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler (PMWBC) 0.25mm No Connector Product Function: Polarization maintaining fused wide band coupler (PMWBC) Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:22:58
China High Stability Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler 1 * 2 0.9 mm 1550 nm factory

High Stability Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler 1 * 2 0.9 mm 1550 nm

Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler Single Mode 1*2 0.9mm 1550nm LC/UPC-LC/UPC EX: PMC-P-12-55-50-1-09-LU-B Applications Long-haul Telecommunications CATV FTTH Local Area Network Key Features Low excess ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:20:31
China 1 * 2 3.0 mm PM Fiber Coupler Single Mode 1550 nm Wavelength For CATV / FTTH factory

1 * 2 3.0 mm PM Fiber Coupler Single Mode 1550 nm Wavelength For CATV / FTTH

Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler Single Mode 1*2 3.0mm 1550nm FC/UPC-FC/UPC EX: PMC-P-12-55-50-1-20-FU-C Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:23:51
China Polarization Maintaining Wide Band Coupler G657 A1 LC / UPC - LC / UPC factory

Polarization Maintaining Wide Band Coupler G657 A1 LC / UPC - LC / UPC

Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler Single Mode 1*2 2.0mm 1550nm LC/UPC-LC/UPC EX: PMC-P-12-55-50-1-20-LU-C Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:37:17
China MU / UPC - MU / UPC Single Mode Fiber Coupler 2.0 mm For Test And Instrument factory

MU / UPC - MU / UPC Single Mode Fiber Coupler 2.0 mm For Test And Instrument

Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler Single Mode 1*2 10:90 1550nm 0.9mm MU/UPC-MU/UPC EX: PMC-P-12-55-10-1-09-MU-B Features Wide Operating Temperature and Wavelength Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:21:08
China PMC 1 * 2 Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler For Area Network , Grade A factory

PMC 1 * 2 Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler For Area Network , Grade A

PMC 1*2 20:80 1550nm Polarization maintaining fused wide band coupler (PMWBC) Single Mode 2.0mm EX: PMC-P-12-49-50-1-20-LA-C Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:24:52
China Fused Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler Pigtail Style With 1550nm Length factory

Fused Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler Pigtail Style With 1550nm Length

PMC-P-12-155-10-1-25-00-A Polarization maintaining fused wide band coupler Single Mode 1*2 10:90 1550nm 0.9mm Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability Mini ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:37:17
China 1 x 2 Mini Fiber Optic Pigtail 1 m For Telecommunication High Reliability factory

1 x 2 Mini Fiber Optic Pigtail 1 m For Telecommunication High Reliability

PMC-P-12-155-02-1-20-SU-C Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler Single Mode 1*2 2:98 1550nm 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:21:30
China 1550nm LC LC Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler 2*2 0.9mm Compact Size factory

1550nm LC LC Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler 2*2 0.9mm Compact Size

Single Mode 2*2 1:99 Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler 1550nm 0.9mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC Key FeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes ApplicationsLong... Read More
2017-06-09 15:53:58
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|