Home Products

Dual Window Coupler

Certification
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Dual Window Coupler

(27)
China Single Mode Dual Window Coupler 1310 / 1550nm Wavelength Mini Sizes factory

Single Mode Dual Window Coupler 1310 / 1550nm Wavelength Mini Sizes

Fbt Coupler single mode 1x2 Package Module 1310&1550nm SC/UPC Intergrated Box EX:WBC-P-2x12-35-50-1-09-SU Product Description Singlemode wavelength Coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarizati... Read More
2017-06-05 20:43:02
China 1 x 2 Dual Window Coupler With Duplex Connector 50 / 50 Coupling Ratio factory

1 x 2 Dual Window Coupler With Duplex Connector 50 / 50 Coupling Ratio

Module Single Mode Fbt Coupler 1x2 1310&1550nm 50:50 Description Dual Window Coupler splitter modules are cascaded with the single mode couplers. These modules are widelly used for FTTH, LAN, and CATV optical ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:39:04
China Wavelength 1310 / 1550 nm FBT Coupler For Local Area Network , High Stability factory

Wavelength 1310 / 1550 nm FBT Coupler For Local Area Network , High Stability

Dual Window Coupler 1X2 20/80 1310/1550nm Fbt CouplerEX:WBC-P-12-35-50-1-20-LU-CDescriptionDual Window Coupler splitter modules are cascaded with the single mode couplers. These modules are widelly used for ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:34:40
China LC/UPC 0.9 mm Fiber Optic Cable Splitter For FTTH / Long - Haul Telecom factory

LC/UPC 0.9 mm Fiber Optic Cable Splitter For FTTH / Long - Haul Telecom

Fbt Coupler Single Mode 1x16 2x161310&1550nm 50:50 LC/UPC 0.9mm Key FeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes ApplicationsLong-haul TelecommunicationsCATV... Read More
2017-06-26 11:32:15
China 50 / 50 2 mm Dual Window Coupler 1 m Length With 1 x 2 Configuration factory

50 / 50 2 mm Dual Window Coupler 1 m Length With 1 x 2 Configuration

1x2 1060&1510nm Fbt Coupler Single Mode 50:50 SC/UPC 2mm Description Dual Window Coupler splitter modules are cascaded with the single mode couplers. These modules are widelly used for FTTH, LAN, and CATV ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:29:37
China 0.9 mm FBT Dual Window Coupler High Stability For CATV Optical Networks factory

0.9 mm FBT Dual Window Coupler High Stability For CATV Optical Networks

Fbt Coupler Single Mode 1x2 1310&1550nm 50:50 LC/APC 0.9mmEX:WBC-P-12-35-50-1-09-LA-B Key FeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes ApplicationsLong-haul ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:31:53
China CATV / FTTH FBT Wideband Splitter 1 x 48 With 1310 / 1550 nm Wavelength factory

CATV / FTTH FBT Wideband Splitter 1 x 48 With 1310 / 1550 nm Wavelength

Product DescriptionKey FeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes ApplicationsLong-haul TelecommunicationsCATVFTTHLocal Area Network Description1*N(2*N) ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:25:51
China G657 A1 / G652D 1 X 2 FBT Splitter For Testing Instruments / FTTH / CATV factory

G657 A1 / G652D 1 X 2 FBT Splitter For Testing Instruments / FTTH / CATV

Dual Window Coupler 1X2 Fbt Coupler Φ0.9 With Connector Package B Applications Long-haul Telecommunications Transmitter/receiver module Optical communication systems Testing instruments Long-haul Telecommunicat... Read More
2017-06-26 11:32:41
China SC / APC 0.9 mm Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1310 1550 nm Custom Length factory

SC / APC 0.9 mm Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1310 1550 nm Custom Length

Fbt Coupler single mode 1X3 1310&1550nm SC/APCEX:WBC-P-13-35-50-1-09-SA-B Key FeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes ApplicationsLong-haul Telecommunic... Read More
2017-06-26 11:34:03
China CATV / FTTH Dual Window Coupler Single Mode 1 / 99 SC UPC Connect factory

CATV / FTTH Dual Window Coupler Single Mode 1 / 99 SC UPC Connect

Fbt Coupler Single Mode 1x2 1310&1550nm 1:99 SC/UPC 2mmKey FeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes ApplicationsLong-haul TelecommunicationsCATVFTTHLocal ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:29:16
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|