Home Products

Dual Window Coupler

Certification
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Dual Window Coupler

(27)
China Low Insertion Loss FBT Coupler 1310 / 1510 nm With Green Adapter , UL ISO Listed factory

Low Insertion Loss FBT Coupler 1310 / 1510 nm With Green Adapter , UL ISO Listed

Coupling Ratio 10:90 Connector SC/APC 0.9mmSingle Mode Fbt Coupler 1x2 1310&1510nm Key Features High Stability and Reliability Mini sizes Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size Applications Long... Read More
2017-06-26 11:26:45
China 1 x 2 1310 / 1550nm Dual Window Coupler , FBT Splitter Various Coupling Ratio factory

1 x 2 1310 / 1550nm Dual Window Coupler , FBT Splitter Various Coupling Ratio

Fbt Coupler Single Mode 1x2 1310&1550nm 2-98 LC/UPC 0.9mm Key FeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes DescriptionThe Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:31:29
China Fbt Coupler Single Mode 1 x 2 980 & 1550 nm 50 : 50 SC / UPC 0.9 mm factory

Fbt Coupler Single Mode 1 x 2 980 & 1550 nm 50 : 50 SC / UPC 0.9 mm

Fbt Coupler Single Mode 1x2 980&1550nm 50:50 SC/UPC 0.9mm Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability Mini sizes Applications Long-haul Telecommunications ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:33:14
China MU / UPC Dual Window Coupler 0.9 mm 1 x 2 For Long - Haul Telecommunications factory

MU / UPC Dual Window Coupler 0.9 mm 1 x 2 For Long - Haul Telecommunications

Fbt Coupler Single Mode 1x2 1310&1550nm 5:95 MU/UPC 0.9mm Key Features High Stability and Reliability Mini sizes Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size Applications Long-haul Telecommunications ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:36:09
China FC / UPC Multimode Dual Window Coupler Wideband with 2 mm Fiber , OEM ODM factory

FC / UPC Multimode Dual Window Coupler Wideband with 2 mm Fiber , OEM ODM

Dual Window 1x2 1060&1550nm Fbt Coupler Multimode50:50 FC/UPC 2mm Applications Long-haul Telecommunications CATV FTTH Local Area Network Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:37:24
China Compact Size 2 mm Wideband Directional Coupler 1 x 2 Wavelength 980 & 1550 nm factory

Compact Size 2 mm Wideband Directional Coupler 1 x 2 Wavelength 980 & 1550 nm

WBC-P-12-95-01-1-20-LU-C Operation Wavelength 980&1550nm 1:99 LC/UPC 2mmDual Window Coupler Single Mode 1x2 Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability Mini ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:35:40
China High Stability Dual Window Coupler 2 x 2 50 / 50 With Compact Size , Length Custom factory

High Stability Dual Window Coupler 2 x 2 50 / 50 With Compact Size , Length Custom

Fbt Coupler Single Mode 2x2 1310&1550nm 50:50 LC/UPC 0.9mmKey FeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes ApplicationsLong-haul TelecommunicationsCATVFTTHLo... Read More
2017-06-26 11:29:57
China 1310 & 1550nm Dual Window Coupler 0.9 mm For FTTH / Local Area Network factory

1310 & 1550nm Dual Window Coupler 0.9 mm For FTTH / Local Area Network

Fbt Coupler Single Mode 1x2 1310&1550nm 50:50 LC/UPC 0.9mm Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability Mini sizes Applications Long-haul Telecommunications ... Read More
2017-06-26 11:37:00
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1m Length High Reliability factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1m Length High Reliability

Fbt Coupler Single Mode 1x2 1310&1550nm 1:99 FC/UPC 0.9mm Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability Mini sizes Specifications Parameter P A Operating ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:43:02
China 1 X 2 Yellow Wideband Splitter No Connector For CATV Optical Networks factory

1 X 2 Yellow Wideband Splitter No Connector For CATV Optical Networks

Dual Window Coupler 1X2 1310/1550nm Fbt Coupler Φ2/3 No Connector Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability Mini sizes Applications Long-haul Telecommunicat... Read More
2017-06-26 11:35:11
Page 2 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|