Home Products

Fiber Optic Termination

Certification
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Good quality Multimode Fiber Coupler for sales
Customer Reviews
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Oh

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny Lee

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Termination

(9)
China LC UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Termination Plastic SM Mode 1310 nm - 1550 nm Wavlength factory

LC UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Termination Plastic SM Mode 1310 nm - 1550 nm Wavlength

LC/UPC Simplex 0.9mm Plastic Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector Termination Spare Parts Application Telecommunication networks CATV & LAN Data networks Passive Optical Networks Features Metal-ion doped fiber ... Read More
2017-06-26 15:07:11
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Termination Duplex 900µM With White Solid Boot factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Termination Duplex 900µM With White Solid Boot

LC/UPC PLASTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLEMODE DUPLEX 900m BLUE BODY,WHITE SOLID BOOT, WHITE DUST CAP DESCRIPTION LC optical terminators are functional devices using Metal-lon Doped Fibers. By using Metal-ion Doped ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:39:08
China Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Single Mode , Optical Cable Connector 0.9 / 2 / 3mm factory

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Single Mode , Optical Cable Connector 0.9 / 2 / 3mm

LC/UPC plastic connector, single mode duplex 900μm Blue body, White solid boot, White dust cap. DESCRIPTION Optical Terminator Plugs are passive components designed to eliminate reflections from unused fiber ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:39:08
China LC UPC Plastic Fiber Optic Connectors / Fiber Optic Cable Termination For Data Networks factory

LC UPC Plastic Fiber Optic Connectors / Fiber Optic Cable Termination For Data Networks

LC/UPC plastic connector, single mode duplex 900μm Blue body, White solid boot, White dust cap. Optical Parameter Parameter Specification LC/UPC Return Loss ≤-55dB Maximum Power Capability up to 1 W Wavlength ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:39:08
China LC / FC / SC Fiber Optic Termination Simplex 0.9mm With APC UPC Polish factory

LC / FC / SC Fiber Optic Termination Simplex 0.9mm With APC UPC Polish

LC/FC/SC Connector UPC/APC Polishing Simplex 0.9mm SM Fiber Optic Termination Spare Parts SPECIFICATION 1. PART TO BE FABRICATED IN ACCORDANCE WITH ALL OPTOCREST WORKMANSHIP STANDARDS. 2. SMF28e+ FIBER, ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:39:08
China 0.9mm Fiber Optic Termination Single Mode , Durable Fiber Cable Connectors factory

0.9mm Fiber Optic Termination Single Mode , Durable Fiber Cable Connectors

LC/FC/SC Connector Simplex 0.9mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Termination Spare Parts High Technology Supports 1. Precise control of microcomputer detecting technology. 2. A dust free production line under the 5s on... Read More
2017-06-05 20:39:08
China Single Mode Fiber Lc Connector , APC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors factory

Single Mode Fiber Lc Connector , APC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors

LC/APC Simplex 0.9mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector Plastic Termination Spare Parts SPECIFICATION 1. PART TO BE FABRICATED IN ACCORDANCE WITH ALL OPTOCREST WORKMANSHIP STANDARDS. 2. SMF28e+ FIBER, TERMINATED ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:39:08
China Simplex Fiber Optic Termination 0.9mm Metal For Telecom Networks FC / APC factory

Simplex Fiber Optic Termination 0.9mm Metal For Telecom Networks FC / APC

FC/APC Simplex 0.9mm Metal Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector Termination Spare Parts SPECIFICATION 1. PART TO BE FABRICATED IN ACCORDANCE WITH ALL OPTOCREST WORKMANSHIP STANDARDS. 2. SMF28e+ FIBER, TERMINATED ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:39:08
China White Dust Cap Plastic Fiber Optic Connector Termination 900μM Blue Body factory

White Dust Cap Plastic Fiber Optic Connector Termination 900μM Blue Body

LC/UPC plastic connector, single mode duplex 900μm Blue body, White solid boot, White dust cap. Applications Optical Network Wiring Low Excess Loss CATV, LAN, telecommunications WDM and DWDM systems channel ... Read More
2017-06-05 20:39:08
Page 1 of 1