Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Home Products

dust caps

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Besaw

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

dust caps

(6)
buy White Dust Cap Plastic Fiber Optic Connector Termination 900μM Blue Body online manufacturer

White Dust Cap Plastic Fiber Optic Connector Termination 900μM Blue Body
Contact Now

LC/UPC plastic connector, single mode duplex 900m Blue body, White solid boot, White dust cap. Applications Optical Network Wiring Low Excess Loss CATV, LAN, telecommunications WDM and DWDM systems channel ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:09
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Termination Duplex 900µM With White Solid Boot online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Termination Duplex 900µM With White Solid Boot
Contact Now

LC/UPC PLASTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLEMODE DUPLEX 900m BLUE BODY,WHITE SOLID BOOT, WHITE DUST CAP DESCRIPTION LC optical terminators are functional devices using Metal-lon Doped Fibers. By using Metal-ion Doped ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:10
buy LC UPC Plastic Fiber Optic Connectors / Fiber Optic Cable Termination For Data Networks online manufacturer

LC UPC Plastic Fiber Optic Connectors / Fiber Optic Cable Termination For Data Networks
Contact Now

LC/UPC plastic connector, single mode duplex 900m Blue body, White solid boot, White dust cap. Optical Parameter Parameter Specification LC/UPC Return Loss -55dB Maximum Power Capability up to 1 W Wavlength ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:09
buy Fiber Optic Cable Connectors online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Cable Connectors
Contact Now

LC/UPC plastic connector, single mode duplex 900m Blue body, White solid boot, White dust cap. FEATURES Metal-ion doped fiber (continuous) Simple and Reliable Structure Maximum Power Capability (up to 1W) ... Read More
2021-08-16 11:00:48
buy Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Single Mode , Optical Cable Connector 0.9 / 2 / 3mm online manufacturer

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Single Mode , Optical Cable Connector 0.9 / 2 / 3mm
Contact Now

LC/UPC plastic connector, single mode duplex 900m Blue body, White solid boot, White dust cap. Description Optical Terminator Plugs are passive components designed to eliminate reflections from unused fiber ... Read More
2021-11-22 15:47:20
buy LC PC / UPC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Without Flange online manufacturer

LC PC / UPC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Without Flange
Contact Now

LC PC/UPC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Without Flange Brief Introduction LC Duplex Adapters are versatile and fit most patch panels, wall-mounts, racks, and adapter plates. Our LC Duplex Adapters ... Read More
2020-04-18 16:16:08
Page 1 of 1