Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Home Products

fiber optic adapters

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Besaw

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic adapters

(118)
buy FC Square Solid Singlemode Metallic Fiber Optic Adapter online manufacturer

FC Square Solid Singlemode Metallic Fiber Optic Adapter
Contact Now

FC SQUARE SOLID SINGLEMODE METALLIC Adapter FTTA Assembly Specification Type SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, ST End-face APC/UPC/PC Mode Single mode & multi mode Sleeve Zirconia ceramic, phosphor bronze Insertion loss (dB) ... Read More
2021-08-05 16:06:27
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter
Contact Now

SC UPC/APC Adapter Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter 1/2F With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Ordering ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:08
buy FC/UPC Adapter Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange online manufacturer

FC/UPC Adapter Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange
Contact Now

FC/UPC Adapter Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange Key Features IEC compliant High reliability and stability ROHS ow insertion loss Low Excess Loss Applications WAN/LAN and Access network CATV ... Read More
2021-10-08 16:23:08
buy Low PDL Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Green Housing For Connecting / LAN online manufacturer

Low PDL Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Green Housing For Connecting / LAN
Contact Now

Fiber Optic Adapter Convertor Connecter LC SC FC ST Simplex Duplex EX: ATP-SU-S-S Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:07
buy High Reliability Custom Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode For CATV / LAN online manufacturer

High Reliability Custom Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode For CATV / LAN
Contact Now

ST-LC Converter Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange ApplicationsWAN/LAN and Access networkCATV fiber optics linksSystem interconnection Key FeaturesLow insertion lossLow Excess LossIEC ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:08
buy UPC SC - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with Zironia Ceramic / Phosphor Bronze online manufacturer

UPC SC - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with Zironia Ceramic / Phosphor Bronze
Contact Now

SC-ST Converter Single Mode Simplex Metal With Flange No Shutter Specification Type SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, ST End-face APC/UPC/PC Mode Single mode & multi mode Sleeve Zirconia ceramic, phosphor bronze Insertion ... Read More
2020-10-23 15:02:37
buy OM2 2F Fiber Optic Adapter , PC / LC Duplex Connector Multimode For System Interconnection online manufacturer

OM2 2F Fiber Optic Adapter , PC / LC Duplex Connector Multimode For System Interconnection
Contact Now

DescriptionOptical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key FeaturesLow insertion lossLow Excess LossIEC compliantHigh reliability and ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:07
buy SC / APC Optical Cable Adapter Duplex 2F , SC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters online manufacturer

SC / APC Optical Cable Adapter Duplex 2F , SC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters
Contact Now

SC/PC Adapter Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Adapter 2F With Flange Fiber Optic Adapter.pdf Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:07
buy CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors online manufacturer

CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors
Contact Now

SC-FC Converter Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange CATV FTTH Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:06
buy Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode OM1 With Beige Color online manufacturer

Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode OM1 With Beige Color
Contact Now

LC/PC Adapter Simplex Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:06
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|