Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Home Products

fiber optic connectors

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Besaw

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic connectors

(472)
buy E2000 SM MM APC Low Loss FTTH Fiber Optic Connectors online manufacturer

E2000 SM MM APC Low Loss FTTH Fiber Optic Connectors
Contact Now

E2000 SM MM APC Low Loss Plastic High Quality FTTH Fiber Optic Connector High Technology Supports 1. Precise control of microcomputer detecting technology. 2. A dust free production line under the 5s on-the... Read More
2021-10-08 15:45:03
buy Single Mode Fiber Lc Connector , APC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Lc Connector , APC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors
Contact Now

LC/APC Simplex 0.9mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector Plastic Termination Spare Parts SPECIFICATION 1. PART TO BE FABRICATED IN ACCORDANCE WITH ALL OPTOCREST WORKMANSHIP STANDARDS. 2. SMF28e+ FIBER, TERMINATED ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:09
buy Single Mode 0.9mm LC UPC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors online manufacturer

Single Mode 0.9mm LC UPC Polishing Fiber Optic Connectors
Contact Now

Single Mode 0.9mm LC/UPC assmbly pasts Durable Fiber Cable Connector Optical Performance AT 1550nm Insertion Loss 0.20dB Return Loss 55dB High Technology Supports 1. Precise control of microcomputer detecting ... Read More
2020-09-27 10:12:37
buy LC UPC Plastic Fiber Optic Connectors / Fiber Optic Cable Termination For Data Networks online manufacturer

LC UPC Plastic Fiber Optic Connectors / Fiber Optic Cable Termination For Data Networks
Contact Now

LC/UPC plastic connector, single mode duplex 900m Blue body, White solid boot, White dust cap. Optical Parameter Parameter Specification LC/UPC Return Loss -55dB Maximum Power Capability up to 1 W Wavlength ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:09
buy SC - ST Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode For Connecting , Telecommunication online manufacturer

SC - ST Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode For Connecting , Telecommunication
Contact Now

SC-ST Converter Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:07
buy SC / APC Optical Cable Adapter Duplex 2F , SC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters online manufacturer

SC / APC Optical Cable Adapter Duplex 2F , SC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters
Contact Now

SC/PC Adapter Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Adapter 2F With Flange Fiber Optic Adapter.pdf Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:07
buy Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Single Mode , Optical Cable Connector 0.9 / 2 / 3mm online manufacturer

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Single Mode , Optical Cable Connector 0.9 / 2 / 3mm
Contact Now

LC/UPC plastic connector, single mode duplex 900m Blue body, White solid boot, White dust cap. Description Optical Terminator Plugs are passive components designed to eliminate reflections from unused fiber ... Read More
2021-11-22 15:47:20
buy Simple Fiber Optic Termination online manufacturer

Simple Fiber Optic Termination
Contact Now

Single Mode Fiber Optic Terminator Simplex 0.9mm LC/UPC Plastic Connector Spare Parts Application Telecommunication networks CATV & LAN Data networks Passive Optical Networks DESCRIPTION Optical Terminator ... Read More
2021-08-16 10:51:22
buy Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters online manufacturer

Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters
Contact Now

Simplex/Duplex LC/SC/MU Connector Optical Fiber Adapter Blue/Green/Beige Color DescriptionOptical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. ... Read More
2021-08-16 10:54:39
buy 0.9mm Fiber Optic Termination Single Mode , Durable Fiber Cable Connectors online manufacturer

0.9mm Fiber Optic Termination Single Mode , Durable Fiber Cable Connectors
Contact Now

LC/FC/SC Connector Simplex 0.9mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Termination Spare Parts High Technology Supports 1. Precise control of microcomputer detecting technology. 2. A dust free production line under the 5s on... Read More
2020-09-19 14:33:32
Page 1 of 48|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|