Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Home Products

fiber optic patch cord

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Besaw

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic patch cord

(130)
buy SM 9/125 duplex SC/APC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

SM 9/125 duplex SC/APC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Contact Now

SM 9 / 125 duplex SC / APC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord OEM Production Line With High Capacity Description: Geehe Fiber Optic Patch Cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system ... Read More
2021-01-26 13:33:54
buy Usconec MTP MPO Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

Usconec MTP MPO Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Contact Now

Usconec MTP MPO Fiber Connector SM OM3 OM4 FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: Optical fiber cables are sensitive to stress, particulary bending stress. When overstressed, light in the outer part of the ... Read More
2021-08-16 11:13:45
buy SM 9/125 LC to LC Connector Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

SM 9/125 LC to LC Connector Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Contact Now

SM 9 / 125 LC - LC Connector simplex / duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OEM Production Line With High Capacity Description: Geehe Fiber Optic Patch Cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system ... Read More
2021-01-26 13:37:53
buy LC / UPC To FC / UPC 1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OFNR Multimode Patch Cord online manufacturer

LC / UPC To FC / UPC 1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OFNR Multimode Patch Cord
Contact Now

Material: Multimode OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Type: Simplex Connector 1: LC/UPC Connector 2: FC/UPC Length: 0.5m Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC - FC/UPC With Corning Cable for test ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:20:53
buy LC - FC UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1F 3.0mm OFNR CORNING SMF - 28 ULTRA online manufacturer

LC - FC UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1F 3.0mm OFNR CORNING SMF - 28 ULTRA
Contact Now

Material: CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: LC, SC, FC,... Length: Customized Mode: SM Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Type: Simplex HS Code: 85447000 LC-FC UPC ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:20:39
buy OEM Design Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1F TIGHT BUFFER SC SC Connector online manufacturer

OEM Design Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1F TIGHT BUFFER SC SC Connector
Contact Now

Detailed Product Description Material: Multimode OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Type: Simplex Connector 1: SC/UPC Connector 2: SC/APC Length: 5m Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm MM OM3 SC/UPC-SC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:20:19
buy SC / APC - SC / APC 1.5M SM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With White Jacket online manufacturer

SC / APC - SC / APC 1.5M SM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With White Jacket
Contact Now

Material: Corning SMF-28 ULTRA Cable Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: LC, SC, FC,... Length: Customized Mode: SM Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Type: Simplex HS Code: 85447000 SC... Read More
2020-01-07 10:16:23
buy Polarizatio Maintaining Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC - FC / PC 14 M online manufacturer

Polarizatio Maintaining Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC - FC / PC 14 M
Contact Now

Material: Multimode OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Type: Simplex Connector 1: FC/APC Connector 2: FC/PC Length: 14m Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Polarizatio Maintaining Optical Patch Cord FC/APC-FC/PC,14M LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:21:04
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F Zip 2.0mm OFNR  LC / UPC - LC / UPC online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F Zip 2.0mm OFNR LC / UPC - LC / UPC
Contact Now

Material: Corning G652D Cable Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: LC/UPC Length: 1M Mode: Single Mode Diameter: 0.9/1.2/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Type: Duplex HS Code: 85447000 Single Mode ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:15:19
buy Duplex Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode FC / UPC - FC / APC 20 Mm online manufacturer

Duplex Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode FC / UPC - FC / APC 20 Mm
Contact Now

Material:Single ModeFiber Type:SimplexConnector 1:FC/UPCConnector 2:FC/UPCLength:10mDiameter:0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Single Mode FC / UPC - FC / APC 20 mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord EX: OFC -D-SA-SU-20-1-10 LC... Read More
2020-01-07 10:20:50
Page 1 of 13|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|