Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Home Products

lc to sc patch cord

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Besaw

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

lc to sc patch cord

(75)
buy Uniboot LC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Patch Cord Green Jacket online manufacturer

Uniboot LC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Patch Cord Green Jacket
Contact Now

Uniboot LC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Patch Cord Green Jacket Uniboot LC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Detailed Product Description Material: Corning Corning SMF-28 ULTRA Color: Customized ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:20:36
buy Uniboot LC singlemode Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

Uniboot LC singlemode Fiber Patch Cord
Contact Now

Uniboot Connector Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3.0mm Corning SMF -28 ULTRA Detailed Product Description Material: Corning Corning SMF-28 ULTRA Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: LC, ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:14:16
buy Multimode Fiber Optic Cord 2F ZIP 3.0mm SC / APC - LC / UPC 3M Sc Patch Cord online manufacturer

Multimode Fiber Optic Cord 2F ZIP 3.0mm SC / APC - LC / UPC 3M Sc Patch Cord
Contact Now

Material: Multimode OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Type: Duplex Connector 1: SC/APC Connector 2: LC/APC Length: 3M Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 2F ZIP 3.0mm SC/APC - LC/UPC LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:49
buy LC / UPC - FC / UPC 2 Fiber Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Use For Test online manufacturer

LC / UPC - FC / UPC 2 Fiber Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Use For Test
Contact Now

Material: Multimode OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Type: Simplex Connector 1: LC/UPC Connector 2: FC/UPC Length: 0.5m Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord,LC/UPC - FC/UPC,2Fiber,use for test Fiber ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:20:58
buy SC / APC - SC / APC 1.5M SM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With White Jacket online manufacturer

SC / APC - SC / APC 1.5M SM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With White Jacket
Contact Now

Material: Corning SMF-28 ULTRA Cable Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: LC, SC, FC,... Length: Customized Mode: SM Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Type: Simplex HS Code: 85447000 SC... Read More
2020-01-07 10:16:23
buy LC / UPC To FC / UPC 1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OFNR Multimode Patch Cord online manufacturer

LC / UPC To FC / UPC 1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OFNR Multimode Patch Cord
Contact Now

Material: Multimode OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Type: Simplex Connector 1: LC/UPC Connector 2: FC/UPC Length: 0.5m Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC - FC/UPC With Corning Cable for test ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:20:53
buy Diameter 1.8mm Optical Patch Cord LC / APC - SC / APC Connector Yellow Jacket 2M online manufacturer

Diameter 1.8mm Optical Patch Cord LC / APC - SC / APC Connector Yellow Jacket 2M
Contact Now

Material: Corning G652D Cable Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: LC, SC, FC,... Length: Customized Mode: SM Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Type: Simplex HS Code: 85447000 Fiber ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:16:31
buy SC SC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3.0mm Corning SMF -28 ULTRA online manufacturer

SC SC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3.0mm Corning SMF -28 ULTRA
Contact Now

SC SC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3.0mm Corning SMF -28 ULTRA Detailed Product Description Material: Corning Corning SMF-28 ULTRA Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: LC, SC, ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:20:29
buy Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 2mm with 10m Length , Good Durability online manufacturer

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 2mm with 10m Length , Good Durability
Contact Now

Simplex LC/APC-LC/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2mm Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss Read More
2020-01-07 10:20:48
buy SC / APC - SC / APC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 1F ZIP 3.0mm OFNR 0.25M online manufacturer

SC / APC - SC / APC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 1F ZIP 3.0mm OFNR 0.25M
Contact Now

Material: Corning Corning SMF-28 ULTRA Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: LC, SC, FC,... Length: Customized Mode: MM Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Type: Simplex HS Code: 85447000 ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:16:34
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|