Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Home Products

optical fiber attenuation

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Besaw

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

optical fiber attenuation

(92)
buy High Return Loss Optical Fiber Attenuator , Fiber Optic Splicing Low PDL online manufacturer

High Return Loss Optical Fiber Attenuator , Fiber Optic Splicing Low PDL
Contact Now

High Return Loss Optical Fiber Attenuator , Fiber Optic Splicing Low PDL EX: OAT-HF-SC-1A-07 Key Features Low back refection, insertion loss Available attenuation from 1dB to 30 dB Low PDL 100% tested in ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:42
buy 5dB Optical Fiber Attenuator Male To Female With FC Connector , UL ISO Listed online manufacturer

5dB Optical Fiber Attenuator Male To Female With FC Connector , UL ISO Listed
Contact Now

Optical Pad Attenuator SM FC/UPC 5dB Male-Female High return loss type EX: OAT-HF-FC-2A-02 1-30dB Fixed SC/ST/FC/LC/MU Optical Pad Attenuator Warranty: Responsible for after-sales service 6 monthes Specificatio... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:45
buy SC UPC APC Metal Material Optical Fiber Attenuator WDM and DWDM systems channel balancing online manufacturer

SC UPC APC Metal Material Optical Fiber Attenuator WDM and DWDM systems channel balancing
Contact Now

SC UPC APC Metal Material Fiber Optic Attenuator WDM and DWDM systems channel balancing Fiber Optic Attenuator is often used to limit the optical power received by the photodetector to within the limits of the ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:45
buy Male To Female SC LC Optical Fiber Attenuator Fixed Type Or Plug Type online manufacturer

Male To Female SC LC Optical Fiber Attenuator Fixed Type Or Plug Type
Contact Now

Male To Female SC,LC Fixed Type Or Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuators Product Description: Geehe attenuators are a very high quality design using doped fiber to attenuate the signal. Our singlemode attenuators ... Read More
2021-08-16 14:04:17
buy Durable Optical Variable Attenuator LC  1-30dB , Fiber Optic Splicing online manufacturer

Durable Optical Variable Attenuator LC 1-30dB , Fiber Optic Splicing
Contact Now

Durable Optical Variable Attenuator LC 130dB , Fiber Optic Splicing EX: BAT -LC-2A-02 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical slices and are designed to provide ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:43
buy Wide Band 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator With Metal - Ion Doped online manufacturer

Wide Band 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator With Metal - Ion Doped
Contact Now

Wide Band wavelength 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator With Metal - Ion Doped Optical Pad Attenuator.pdf Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:46
buy Wide Band wavelength  1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator With Metal - Ion Doped online manufacturer

Wide Band wavelength 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator With Metal - Ion Doped
Contact Now

Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide consistent attenuation levels as well as maintaining polarization characteristics. Typical ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:42
buy MM Simplex Bulkhead Fiber Optic Attenuator Optic Pad Attenuator  For CATV / LAN / Networks online manufacturer

MM Simplex Bulkhead Fiber Optic Attenuator Optic Pad Attenuator For CATV / LAN / Networks
Contact Now

MM Simplex Bulkhead Attenuator SC/APC, 1310 / 1550nm, High Return Loss Type Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide consistent ... Read More
2021-08-09 17:28:35
buy MU 01 - 30 dB Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator 1310 / 1550 nm Environmentally Stable online manufacturer

MU 01 - 30 dB Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator 1310 / 1550 nm Environmentally Stable
Contact Now

Optical Pad Attenuator Male-Female MU 01-30dB, 1310/1550nm, High return loss type EX: OAT-HF-MU-2A-02 Key Features Low back refection, insertion loss Available attenuation from 1dB to 30 dB Low PDL 100% tested ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:44
buy MM MU / UPC Variable Fiber Attenuator Male To Female , Low Back Refection online manufacturer

MM MU / UPC Variable Fiber Attenuator Male To Female , Low Back Refection
Contact Now

MM MU/UPC 02dB Optical Pad Attenuator Male-Female High return loss type Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide consistent attenuatio... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:43
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|