Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Home Products

optical splitter

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Besaw

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

optical splitter

(209)
buy 2 X 4 900µM Passive Fiber Optics Splitter Corning G657A / G652D Type online manufacturer

2 X 4 900µM Passive Fiber Optics Splitter Corning G657A / G652D Type
Contact Now

2 X 4 900M Passive Fiber Optics Splitter Corning G657A / G652D Type Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on accurate ... Read More
2020-01-07 15:09:48
buy Corning G657A Fiber Optic Splitter 1 X 2 PLC SC / APC Connector Length Customized online manufacturer

Corning G657A Fiber Optic Splitter 1 X 2 PLC SC / APC Connector Length Customized
Contact Now

Corning G657A Fiber Optic Splitter 1X2 PLC SC/APC Connector Length Customized plc - regular type.pdf EX:PLC-102-09-01-09-02-SA-SA Specifications Parameter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 2x4 2x8 2x16 2x32 Operating ... Read More
2020-01-07 15:09:23
buy 1 X 32 PLC Optical Splitter 0.9mm , White Fiber Optic Splitters LC UPC online manufacturer

1 X 32 PLC Optical Splitter 0.9mm , White Fiber Optic Splitters LC UPC
Contact Now

Single Mode ABS Box Module1 x 32 PLC Splitter 0.9mm White LC/UPC Connector Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:40
buy OEM 1X2 FBT Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV networks online manufacturer

OEM 1X2 FBT Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV networks
Contact Now

OEM FBT Coupler Splitter 1310 / 1550nm Steel Tube Fiber Optic Splitter Description. FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. It ... Read More
2021-08-16 11:10:33
buy White Passive Optical Splitter For CATV Networks , Corning G657A Type online manufacturer

White Passive Optical Splitter For CATV Networks , Corning G657A Type
Contact Now

PLC Splitter 1X8 Mini With connector 0.9mm White (FTTH, CATV, telecom) CATV networks LAN,WAN,Metro Features High uniformity and reliability Wide operating wavelength 1260~1650nm Low insertion and return loss ... Read More
2020-01-07 15:09:36
buy High Stability Customized Fiber Optic Splitter 1X2 0.9mm Connector online manufacturer

High Stability Customized Fiber Optic Splitter 1X2 0.9mm Connector
Contact Now

Single Mode WDM 980/1510nm 1X2 0.9mm Connector Customized Fiber Optic Splitter EX: WDM-P-95-01-1-09-LU-B Product Description WDM is the technology to separate different wavelengths of light at the receving end ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:36
buy 2mm Corning OS2 Cable Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Passive Fiber Optic Splitter online manufacturer

2mm Corning OS2 Cable Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Passive Fiber Optic Splitter
Contact Now

1x2 1310/1550nm Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 2mm Corning OS2 Cable with SC/UPC Connector WBC-P-12-45-05-1-20-SU-C Single Mode Fiber Coupler.pdf Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:41
buy 10 / 90 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 250µM online manufacturer

10 / 90 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 250µM
Contact Now

1 x 2 980nm 10 / 90 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 250m Customized Connector WBC-12-098-10-025-1-00-A Single Mode Fiber Coupler.pdf Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:41
buy 1310 / 1550nm 5 / 95 Fiber Optic Splitter White 1M In 1M Out With SC / UPC Connector online manufacturer

1310 / 1550nm 5 / 95 Fiber Optic Splitter White 1M In 1M Out With SC / UPC Connector
Contact Now

1 x 2 1310 / 1550nm 5 / 95 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 900m White1M In 1M Out with SC/UPC Connector WBC-P-12-45-05-1-20-SU-C Single Mode Fiber Coupler.pdf Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:41
buy OEM 1 X 16 Passive Optical Splitter , Fiber Plc Splitter 1260 ~ 1650 NM online manufacturer

OEM 1 X 16 Passive Optical Splitter , Fiber Plc Splitter 1260 ~ 1650 NM
Contact Now

OEM 1 X 16 Passive Optical Splitter , Fiber Plc Splitter 1260~1650NM plc - regular type.pdf 1xN/2xN PLC Splitters (without connects) Parameter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 2x4 2x8 2x16 2x32 Operating wavelength (nm) ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:39
Page 1 of 21|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|