Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Home Products

single mode fiber optic cable

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certification
We are very happy with the new MPO connectors with the metal substrate that you used for us.

—— Scott Besaw

Best wishes to the Optotop team for the Christmas holidays and thanks for the great service and support.

—— Kenny

This is certainly a huge growth for you, and we are very happy that we have you as a valuable partner.

—— Victor Dr.

I'm Online Chat Now

single mode fiber optic cable

(268)
buy Plastic Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Shutter , No Flange online manufacturer

Plastic Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Shutter , No Flange
Contact Now

SC/APC Duplex Adapter Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:06
buy FC/UPC Adapter Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange online manufacturer

FC/UPC Adapter Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange
Contact Now

FC/UPC Adapter Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange Key Features IEC compliant High reliability and stability ROHS ow insertion loss Low Excess Loss Applications WAN/LAN and Access network CATV ... Read More
2021-10-08 16:23:08
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter
Contact Now

SC UPC/APC Adapter Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter 1/2F With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Ordering ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:24:08
buy 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable FC Connector With UPC Interface Polish online manufacturer

3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable FC Connector With UPC Interface Polish
Contact Now

Single Mode 3mm FC/UPC Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail Application: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc. ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:23:35
buy 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 2mm With Plastic Housing , ISO Standard online manufacturer

2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 2mm With Plastic Housing , ISO Standard
Contact Now

Duplex LC/UPC Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode / Multimode 2mm EX: OFC-D-LU-LU-30-3-0.5 Application: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems ... Read More
2020-01-07 10:23:04
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector Termination online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector Termination
Contact Now

Single Mode Fiber Optic Terminator Simplex 2.0mm FC/UPC Metal Connector Spare Parts Key Features NO back refection insertion loss Low PDL 100% tested in factory Environmentally stable Manufactured with metal... Read More
2021-08-16 10:50:56
buy LC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Termination For 0.9mm Cable online manufacturer

LC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Termination For 0.9mm Cable
Contact Now

Superior Quality LC/APC fast Assembly Connector Single Mode for 0.9mm Cable Product features: 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good exchange ability and good durability 3. Ferrule end surface ... Read More
2020-09-27 10:03:34
buy Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom online manufacturer

Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom
Contact Now

Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom EX: WBC-P-12-31-50-1-20-SU-CDescription1*N(2*N) coupler splitter modules are cascaded with the single mode couplers. These modules are ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:20
buy High Reliability Single Mode Fiber Coupler 2x4 , Optical Wire Splitter Mini Sizes online manufacturer

High Reliability Single Mode Fiber Coupler 2x4 , Optical Wire Splitter Mini Sizes
Contact Now

High Reliability Single Mode Fiber Coupler 2x4 , Optical Wire Splitter Mini SizesKey FeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes ApplicationsLong-haul ... Read More
2019-11-29 15:23:21
buy Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1X2 LC Fbt Coupler  intergrated box online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1X2 LC Fbt Coupler intergrated box
Contact Now

Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1X2 LC Fbt Coupler intergrated box Key FeaturesLow excess lossVarious Coupling RatioCompact SizeHigh Stability and ReliabilityMini sizes ApplicationsLong-haul TelecommunicationsCATVFTT... Read More
2020-01-14 10:55:00
Page 1 of 27|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|